Code postalPersonne physiqueCoordonnéesN° de certificatRemarques
1000 BruxellesAhmed KhiyiRempart des Moines, 53SCV/AF/000589 
1000 BruxellesAlvaro Penaranda Chacaltanarue du Pont Neuf, 2 / 6SCV/AF/000152 
1000 BruxellesBilal Bukbechrue du Vautour, 58 / 110SCV/AF/000155 
1000 BruxellesDamian BilkeSquare Margeurite, 15 / 61SCV/AF/000268 
1000 BruxellesEmin GjonbalajAvenue de la Brabançonne, 80A / 55SCV/AF/000992 
1000 BruxellesMarcelo Garciarue le Titien, 23SCV/AF/000118 
1000 BruxellesNabil Lorite LatifBoulevard Maurice Lemonnier, 112SCV/AF/000157 
1020 BruxellesYassin Vega Y Sanchezrue Emile Delva, 83 / 1SCV/AF/001649 
1020 LaekenRustu BabalikBoulevard Emile Bockstael, 218SCV/AF/000755 
1020 LaekenYassine TalibBoulevard Emile Bockstael, 5 / 6SCV/AF/000753 
1020 LakenNawid RahmaniLaneaustraat, 96SCV/AF/001668 
1030 BruxellesAbdulkadir Basrue de la Marne, 8SCV/AF/000319 
1030 BruxellesBljerim Fetahirue Joseph Brand, 108SCV/AF/000486 
1030 BruxellesHakan Izetrue Vifquin, 43SCV/AF/000264 
1030 BruxellesHamza Boutsakourinrue Van Hoord, 18 / 1SCV/AF/000269 
1030 BruxellesIbrahim KasChaussée de Haecht, 248 / 1SCV/AF/000756 
1030 BruxellesLokman GokAvenue Rogier, 108 / 1SCV/AF/001114 
1030 BruxellesMassi Nejrabirue Vandermeersch, 2 / 7SCV/AF/001688 
1030 BruxellesMelih Irbikrue Royale Sainte-Marie, 135SCV/AF/001406 
1030 BruxellesMevlut Rahim Eryurukrue de l'Agriculture, 157SCV/AF/000639 
1030 BruxellesRamazan-Ali Cicekrue de la Consolation, 2SCV/AF/000266 
1030 BruxellesSelahattin Cekicrue Josaphat, 148SCV/AF/001509 
1030 SchaerbeekAudric Delporterue des Palais, 135SCV/AF/000754 
1030 SchaerbeekIsmail KanounouAvenue Paul Deschannel, 122 / 3SCV/AF/000588 
1030 SchaerbeekKrzysztof Wolowiczrue Gaucheret, 6B / 11SCV/AF/001103 
1030 SchaerbeekLuis Kobocirue Victor Hugo, 141 / 141SCV/AF/000758 
1030 SchaerbeekOzer TarhanAvenue Colonel Picart, 19 / 1SCV/AF/000408 
1030 ShcaerbeekMurat Erbisimrue Portaels, 31SCV/AF/000267 
1040 BruxellesAyham Huriyarue Alex Marcette, 6 / 1SCV/AF/000760 
1040 BruxellesDamian Radziszewskirue Général Capiaumont, 16SCV/AF/001110 
1040 BruxellesPiotr Bonkorue de la Grande Haie, 75SCV/AF/001407 
1040 BruxellesToni Kayarue de Haerne, 93 / 2SCV/AF/000879 
1040 EtterbeekMichal Laskarzewskirue de Chambéry, 86SCV/AF/001449 
1040 EtterbeekNorbert Sowinskiavenue Hansen-Soulie, 114SCV/AF/001109 
1040 EtterbeekPatrick LambrechtChaussée Saint Pierre, 207SCV/AF/001604 
1040 EtterbeekSaber RahmouniChaussée de Wavre, 410 / 6SCV/AF/000590 
1050 BruxellesFaik EminovikPlace Eugène Flagey, 31 / 10SCV/AF/000987 
1050 IxellesAndré Castro Da CostaAvenue Guillaume Macau, 16SCV/AF/000158 
1050 IxellesMichael Dewijzerue Juliette Wytsman, 89 RCSCV/AF/000886 
1050 IxellesMohamed Nabil El Haffadrue du Vivier, 6SCV/AF/001602 
1060 BruxellesAbdelmajid Bou Hachemrue Vanderschrick, 101 / 3SCV/AF/000438 
1060 BruxellesFaissal Belagchayrirue du Montenegro, 17 / 1SCV/AF/000644 
1060 BruxellesMichal MezynskiChaussée de Charleroi, 85SCV/AF/000159 
1060 BruxellesMudassar Iftikhar Hussainrue du Fort, 64 / 1SCV/AF/000645 
1060 Saint-GillesSergio Tallaritarue de Danemark, 64SCV/AF/000990 
1070 AnderlechtAmine Benkaddourrue de l'Aiguille, 4SCV/AF/001132 
1070 AnderlechtBilal AzahafParc du Peterbos, 12 / 60SCV/AF/000986 
1070 AnderlechtDiogo Manuel Pinto FerreiraChaussée de Mons, 409 / 2SCV/AF/000643 
1070 AnderlechtFrédéric LoosAvenue Marius Renard, 27A / 290SCV/AF/000923 
1070 AnderlechtKarim Medianirue de l'Orphelinat, 134 / 1SCV/AF/000751 
1070 AnderlechtNassim Ayad El EdrissiPetite rue du Moulin, 6SCV/AF/001518 
1070 AnderlechtNicolas MarcqAvenue Marius Renard, 33 / 50SCV/AF/000664 
1070 AnderlechtSabri Batikrue Jakob Smits, 92SCV/AF/001108 
1070 AnderlechtSow Abdoulayerue Henri Maes, 21 / 21SCV/AF/001204 
1070 AnderlechtYassin Haddouchrue Chant d'Oiseaux, 89SCV/AF/001507 
1070 AnderlechtYassine AgdaliChaussée de Mons, 1447SCV/AF/000270 
1070 BruxellesAmza GulerRopsy Chaudron, 71 / 1SCV/AF/000885 
1070 BruxellesMohamed El Hajjiouirue Jorez, 24SCV/AF/001603 
1070 BruxellesMohamed Yassine Eddaoudirue Clément de Cléty, 41SCV/AF/001605 
1070 BruxellesNaïm VlashiClos Hof te Ophem, 16 / 17SCV/AF/001113 
1080 BrusselYouness El-AkelEdmond Machtenslaan, 119 / 12SCV/AF/001338 
1080 BruxellesAchraf Guelalrue Fernand Brunfaut, 35 / 92SCV/AF/001111 
1080 BruxellesAyoub Boulahyarue du Jardinier, 56SCV/AF/001572 
1080 BruxellesBilal Bentaharrue de Ribaucourt, 212 / 2SCV/AF/000646 
1080 BruxellesDamian Zivojinovicrue de Groeninghe, 31 / 1SCV/AF/001573 
1080 BruxellesHamza Jellalrue de Rotterdam, 30 / 1SCV/AF/000631 
1080 BruxellesHoussam TianiBoulevard du Jubilé, 166SCV/AF/000636 
1080 BruxellesKadem Elmohannirue Ransfort, 90 / 3SCV/AF/000637 
1080 BruxellesOthmane LamartiChaussée de Ninove, 40SCV/AF/000265 
1080 BruxellesSohaïb MomouhAvenue du Daring, 11 / 2SCV/AF/000876 
1080 BruxellesYassine Azeghirue Pierre Gassée, 7SCV/AF/000630 
1080 MolenbeekHoudaïfa El AmineAvenue du Condor, 28 / 3SCV/AF/000592 
1080 MolenbeekMihail Stroiurue de Flessingue, 48SCV/AF/001102 
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-JeanAbderrahim BoutiyarzistBoulevard Edmond Machtens, 14 / 15SCV/AF/001455 
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-JeanNizar Tacaterue Melpomène, 44 / 6SCV/AF/001112 
1081 KoekelbergAdelin Bivolrue Félix Vande Sande, 70 / 8SCV/AF/001456 
1081 KoekelbergCalogero LaviaChaussée de Jette, 140 / 1SCV/AF/000632 
1081 KoekelbergJacques DekeuleneerAvenue Emile Bossaert, 19SCV/AF/000153 
1082 Berchem-Sainte-AgatheMichal KolekAvenue Notre Dame de Fatima, 22 / 1SCV/AF/001124 
1082 BruxellesFerdi AltanAvenue du Roi Albert, 161SCV/AF/001506 
1083 BRUXELLESMichel FONTAINERue Heideken, 545413/21/S12/C03 
1083 GanshorenAlexandre CarionPlace Marguerite d'Autriche, 15 / 5SCV/AF/000160 
1090 BruxellesAnas Jeafarrue Jules Lahaye, 284 / 59SCV/AF/001571 
1090 BruxellesVahit TektasBoulevard de Smet de Naeyer, 407SCV/AF/000325 
1090 JetteAureliu GlobaPlace Jean Gabin, 5 / 5SCV/AF/001601 
1090 JetteEmmanuel Mukambu-Gibungirue De Keersmaeker, 36SCV/AF/000585 
1120 BruxellesNadal Benmahjoubrue Bruyn, 179 / 179SCV/AF/001575 
1120 Neder-Over-HeembeekDavid Bwangi Tadulurue du Ramier, 3 / 4SCV/AF/001106 
1130 BruxellesMustafa BuldukChaussée de Haecht, 1612SCV/AF/001107 
1140 BruxellesMohamed Amine Nafaarue Van Waeyenbergh, 21SCV/AF/001126 
1140 EvereEduard Gashirue de Genève, 119 / 45SCV/AF/001409 
1140 EvereSteve Cuypersrue Pierre Van Obberghen, 71SCV/AF/000985 
1140 EvereTom De DeckerGeorges De Lombaerde, 80SCV/AF/000064 
1140 EvereVedat Ametirue de Paris, 83SCV/AF/001520 
1140 EvereWassim Barakatrue Pierre Alderson, 4SCV/AF/000156 
1150 BruxellesChristophe Fromontrue Au Bois, 244SCV/AF/001100 
1150 BruxellesJeremy Bytebierrue René Devillers, 15SCV/AF/000005 
1160 AuderghemBryan Mourao GarcezAvenue Gabriel Emile Lebon, 38 / 2SCV/AF/001519 
1160 BruxellesSebastien De CeulenerAvenue Guillaume Van Nerom, 42SCV/AF/000662 
1170 BoitsfortDidier HeerenAvenue Fauconnerie, 61ASCV/AF/000007 
1170 BruxellesDino HadzihamzicAvenue de Visé, 66 / 2SCV/AF/000993 
1170 Watermael-BoitsfortSébastien Dereumerue Edouard Olivier, 61 / 2SCV/AF/001104 
1180 UccleHugo Pinto Rodriguesrue Emile Regard, 2SCV/AF/001523 
1180 UccleZouhaier KhannoussiChaussée de Neerstalle, 417SCV/AF/000759 
1190 BruxellesShadrack NkashamaAvenue de la Verrerie, 35SCV/AF/000010 
1190 BruxellesSofiane AbderrazakAvenue Ulysse, 14 / 7SCV/AF/000154 
1190 ForestJawaid ShaikhAvenue du Roi, 190SCV/AF/000587 
1190 ForestRuben Isaias CachadoAvenue Denayer, 82SCV/AF/000440 
1200 BruxellesPascal BourdauducAvenue des 10 Arpents, 105SCV/AF/001504 
1200 BruxellesVincent StordeurAvenue des Pleiades, 48SCV/AF/000263 
1200 Woluwe-Saint-LambertBrian Vander SlaghmolenAvenue Gilbert Mullie, 41 / 5SCV/AF/000421 
1200 Woluwe-Saint-LambertStéphane GorzelanczykAvenue Paul Hymans, 71 / 4SCV/AF/000375 
1200 Woluwe-Saint-LambertYves Tsogo Foudarue Théodore de Cuyper, 6 / 3SCV/AF/000226 
1210 BruxellesBryan Joel Soria Sanchezrue des Secours, 15 / 1SCV/AF/000762 
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-NoodeKadir Karagözrue Traversière, 77 / 1SCV/AF/001570 
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-NoodeMohamed Ben Haddourue de Liedekerke, 120 / 1SCV/AF/000924 
1300 LimalTanguy Bouilletrue du Bois Wilmet, 25SCV/AF/000216 
1300 WavreAurélien PierardAvenue Duc Henry De Brabant, 8SCV/AF/001636 
1300 WavreJérôme MinguetVoie Maréchal Grouchy, 17SCV/AF/001639 
1300 WavrePierre WargniesChemin de Vieusart, 49SCV/AF/000599 
1300 WavreYassine KaddouriChaussée de Louvain, 411SCV/AF/000565 
1315 OpprebaisPierre-Henri de Brouxrue de la Justice, 4CSCV/AF/000490 
1325 Chaumont-GistouxKevin CollynsChaussée de Huy, 197SCV/AF/000409 
1325 Chaumont-GistouxMassimo Santangelorue Champ des Buissons, 24SCV/AF/001644 
1330 RixensartTanguy GransardAvenue de La Rochefoucauld, 11SCV/AF/001643 
1340 OttigniesThierry CARETTEClos du Tumulus, 1 / 1035413/19/S01/C03 
1350 JaucheNicolas Joiretrue de la Vallée, 58SCV/AF/001353 
1357 HélécineKylian Roelandrue d'Ardevoor, 76BSCV/AF/001454 
1360 PerwezPatrick Rummensrue des Charmes, 8SCV/AF/000768 
1360 PerwezVincent Mathenrue de la Station, 50SCV/AF/001352 
1367 GerompontDavid BauraindAvenue des Déportés, 77SCV/AF/000501 
1370 JodoigneAubry Dufourrue Pont à la Cambe, 47SCV/AF/000410 
1370 JodoigneLucas RidezChaussée de Tirlemont, 509SCV/AF/000186 
1370 JodoigneValentin Lefèvrerue du Soldat Larivière, 21 ASCV/AF/000179 
1390 Grez-DoiceauJoé Surinxrue de l'Eglise Saint-Pierre, 1 / 1SCV/AF/001010 
1390 Grez-DoiceauPierre MalcorpsChemin du Ruisseau, 2 / 1SCV/AF/000920 
1400 NivellesChristian PourtoisFaubourg de Mons, 70SCV/AF/000803 
1400 NivellesDenis Bodor-IstrateChaussée de Mons, 43 / 5/6SCV/AF/001453 
1400 NivellesMedis Mayererue Cardinal Mercier, 14SCV/AF/001295 
1400 NivellesZakaria AatifBoulevard de la Résistance, 91SCV/AF/001294 
1420 Braine l'AlleudNicolas VERMEIRRue des Croix du Feu, 44 / 35413/21/S07/C01 
1420 Braine-l'AlleudAllan Van Becelaererue Pierre Flamand, 221SCV/AF/001637 
1420 Braine-l'AlleudAnthony BrackePetite rue à l'Art, 2SCV/AF/000151 
1420 Braine-l'AlleudChristopher Da Silva PereiraAvenue Raymond Brassinne, 22 / 8SCV/AF/000491 
1421 Ophain-Bois-Seigneur-IsaacAxel Henauxrue de la Justice, 14SCV/AF/001724 
1435 Mont-Saint-GuibertMartin Hebetterue de Nil, 32SCV/AF/001247 
1440 Braine-le-ChâteauBehshid Rastegarrue Cour au Bois, 6FSCV/AF/001209 
1450 ChastreDorian Colinrue des Charmes, 4SCV/AF/000577 
1457 LerrinesMaximilien Champagnerue de Sart, 17SCV/AF/000572 
1457 WalhainOlivier DubayGrand Rue, 25SCV/AF/001076 
1472 Vieux GenappeYoussef Albayrue Saint-Gery, 20SCV/AF/001641 
1480 TubizeAlain Gillesrue Saint Jean, 98SCV/AF/000419 
1480 TubizeBryan DevalckAvenue Georges Roosens, 59SCV/AF/001638 
1480 TubizeLaurent Bennaetsrue Alexandre Navet, 40SCV/AF/000351 
1487 WALHINSimon FREMYGrand Rue, 915413/21/S11/C05 
1490 Court-Saint-EtienneRenaud Raguetrue de Villers, 16B / 101SCV/AF/000765 
1495 Sart-Dames-AvelinesClovis GoffartChaussée de Namur, 92 / 92SCV/AF/001272 
1495 TillyChristophe KlimmekChaussée Baty de Wavre, 6SCV/AF/000009 
1495 Villers-la-VilleAntoine Vandenbergrue du Chatelet, 29SCV/AF/001031 
1495 Villers-la-VilleMartin Dedainrue de Thebais, 50SCV/AF/000570 
1495 Villers-la-VillePascal Vandendaelerue des Bourgeois, 24SCV/AF/000500 
1495 Villers-la-VilleTerry KnaffDrève de la Curette, 33SCV/AF/000028 
1500 HalleThibault WautersVanden Eeckhoudtstraat, 41SCV/AF/001490 
1500 HalleVincent MertensBiezeweide, 115SCV/AF/000361 
1540 HervelingenBenjamin PrinsSteenweg op Asse, 221SCV/AF/000504 
1547 BeverTom Van PeteghemKerkhove, 68SCV/AF/001707 
1570 TollembeekJens LorisSmeedries, 17SCV/AF/000406 
1600 Sint-Pieters-LeeuwFawzi AarabEugène Ghijsstraat, 76 / 1SCV/AF/001096 
1600 Sint-Pieters-LeeuwLionel NguenangDauw-Defossezlaan, 33SCV/AF/000991 
1601 RuisbroekSam De MildeMeerweg, 209SCV/AF/000340 
1602 VlezenbeekEdouardo CostanzaPostweg, 50SCV/AF/000363 
1640 Rhode-Saint-GenèsePedro Da Conceiçao RibeiroChaussée de Hal, 106 / 106SCV/AF/001408 
1700 DilbeekConstantin Daniel DanilaKoningin Elisabethlaan, 3SCV/AF/000761 
1700 DilbeekJohan Van CraenenbroeckBegijnenborrestraat, 48SCV/AF/000070 
1700 DilbeekMaxime AlaouiItterbeeksebaan, 271SCV/AF/001337 
1700 DilbeekOlivier GoldsztejnEikenlaan, 2SCV/AF/000040 
1702 DilbeekAlexandre HenusetPontbeekstraat, 33 / 101SCV/AF/000880 
1703 SchepdaalAlec MertensE. Eylenboschstraat, 56 / 202SCV/AF/001308 
1730 AsseAli KoubiGentsesteenweg, 287SCV/AF/000078 
1730 AsseAquilas MpianaMuurveld, 7 / 3SCV/AF/000633 
1730 AsseXavier PaulAssestraat, 9SCV/AF/000503 
1742 TernatBart HellinckxMeersstraat, 38SCV/AF/000610 
1742 TernatJordie NevensLippensputweg, 23SCV/AF/000618 
1745 OpwijkPatryk KrugielkaBunderstraat, 39SCV/AF/000988 
1761 RoosdaalMichael TielemansAbeeldstraat, 113SCV/AF/000464 
1780 WemmelDani Jorge RuasAvenue de Limburg Stirum, 236SCV/AF/001450 
1785 MerchtemQuinten Van DoorenAugust de Boeckstraat, 21SCV/AF/000341 
1800 BruxellesMatteo MinacapelliVeldstraat, 16SCV/AF/000989 
1800 VilvoordeAntonino PalmisanoEksterstraat, 36SCV/AF/000041 
1800 VilvoordeMike Van KerkhovenMaartenshof, 5SCV/AF/000908 
1800 VilvoordePhilippe CarpentierWeikant, 21SCV/AF/001208 
1800 VilvoordeWiebe BuntinxHaesendonckstraat, 40SCV/AF/000897 
1800 VilvoordeYounes BoazaVilvoordestraat, 29SCV/AF/000413 
1820 SteenokkerzeelKenny MissienKeistraat, 31SCV/AF/000902 
1830 MachelenJonathan WyboNieuwstraat, 1SCV/AF/001052 
1830 MachelenYves DepreKoning Albertlaan, 50 / 2SCV/AF/001302 
1831 DiegemOlaf KulikowskiVictor Servranckxstraat, 35 / 1SCV/AF/001125 
1850 GrimbergenUmit CebiBorgtstraat, 24SCV/AF/001149 
1851 HumbeekSteve De JongeMolenstraat, 226SCV/AF/001105 
1853 Strombeek-BeverDany MeeusSint-Amandsstraat, 58 / 1SCV/AF/001712 
1853 Strombeek-BeverGabriel OdichoVictor Soensstraat, 15SCV/AF/000586 
1853 Strombeek-BeverMaïssaine ChoukiGentsestraat, 88SCV/AF/001451 
1910 KampenhoutHakan MALKOCMeerlaan, 40SCV/AF/001205 
1910 KampenhoutKarol ZielinskiPeperstraat, 121SCV/AF/001452 
1910 KampenhoutYari Van SchendermaalLemmekenstraat, 36 ASCV/AF/000888 
1910 NederokkerzeelMathias CoenraetsPeperstraat, 22SCV/AF/000904 
1930 ZaventemMathias GündüzKouterlaan, 68SCV/AF/000412 
1933 SterrebeekEric RelecomTramlaan, 340SCV/AF/000928 
1957 WalhainJorian Cambonirue Pré des Basses, 27SCV/AF/000058 
1980 EppegemKarim ChamlalEetveldstraat, 76SCV/AF/000386 
2000 AntwerpenKevin WiersumVlamsekaai, 88 / 3SCV/AF/000611 
2000 AntwerpenMaxim KoningsAmsterdamstraat, 31 / 301SCV/AF/000901 
2000 AntwerpenMohammed Omar AhmadzaiTolstraat, 47SCV/AF/001327 
2020 AntwerpenMohamed ZaroiliDe Bosschaertstraat, 281SCV/AF/001494 
2060 AntwerpenMahmoud MohammadDambruggestraat, 219SCV/AF/000385 
2060 AntwerpenRoy Boakye AmeningTwee Netenstraat, 42 / 31SCV/AF/001398 
2060 AntwerpenZabiullah HaidariWeerstandlaan, 30 / 61SCV/AF/001493 
2070 BurchtCasper JanssensLeo Verbeecklaan, 6 / 10SCV/AF/000328 
2070 BurchtDylan RenteursPastoor Coplaan, 210 / 5SCV/AF/000820 
2070 ZwijndrechtBob De BackerNeerstraat, 148SCV/AF/001486 
2070 ZwijndrechtRonny CreyneLaarstraat, 91SCV/AF/001485 
2100 AntwerpenTarik BektasVan Dornestraat, 205SCV/AF/001709 
2100 DeurneRachid Ariba BouzaadallaFrans Baetenstraat, 31SCV/AF/001708 
2100 DeurneSenne PeetersSchotensesteenweg, 341SCV/AF/001339 
2100 DeurneWesley Assunçao ClabostGallifortlei, 121SCV/AF/001633 
2150 BorsbeekMohamed KourtitSprinkhaanveldestraat, 28 / 3SCV/AF/001488 
2160 WommelgemKoen SchelkensWestermoer, 5SCV/AF/000292 
2160 WommelgemSteff RoymansHerentalsebaan, 210SCV/AF/001609 
2170 MerksemArtur KalmanKarel Van Damestraat, 32SCV/AF/000624 
2170 MerksemTommy VargaLambrechtshoekenlaan, 14 / 111SCV/AF/000062 
2180 EkerenKari TutenelLeerhoeklaan, 83SCV/AF/000892 
2200 MorkhovenQuinten VerlindenMolenstraat, 6 / 1SCV/AF/000398 
2220 Heist-op-den-BergJochem FransMechelbaan, 130SCV/AF/000605 
2220 Heist-op-den-BergKurt WuytsGoorlei, 23SCV/AF/000295 
2222 ItegemFilip Van EgdomAchter de Hoven, 20 BSCV/AF/000308 
2222 ItegemGrimme Van RooyHooiweg, 37SCV/AF/000405 
2223 SchriekDaan NijsLeuvensebaan, 43SCV/AF/000614 
2223 SchriekNiels Van den BroekLeo Kempenaersstraat, 12 / 2SCV/AF/000399 
2230 HerseltJelle DupontVossenhoeve, 22SCV/AF/000313 
2230 HerseltPeter AnciauxHanestraatje, 65SCV/AF/000620 
2235 WestmeerbeekRaf VerwimpRamselsesteenweg, 91SCV/AF/000977 
2240 ZandhovenDieter VingerhoetsLiersebaan, 62SCV/AF/001629 
2240 ZandhovenSimon Van HoofLangestraat, 108SCV/AF/001626 
2260 WesterlooGeert HelsenBosbesstraat, 43SCV/AF/001703 
2270 HerenthoutRobin Van LaerUilenberg, 61SCV/AF/001610 
2270 HerenthoutSenne DielsLidelaan, 14SCV/AF/001613 
2275 LilleRobin VanheuckelomHoeksken, 32SCV/AF/001336 
2280 GrobbendonkJordy MichilsenLiersesteenweg, 110SCV/AF/001606 
2288 BouwelDavid De MeulderRostal, 37SCV/AF/001607 
2288 BouwelVince Van KesbeekZellestraat, 8SCV/AF/001627 
2288 BouwelWerner MaesDijkstraat, 11SCV/AF/000615 
2290 VorselaarIvano VeldbloemKerkstraat, 29ASCV/AF/001331 
2300 TurnhoutNico PeetersGoswin de Fierlantstraat, 20SCV/AF/001399 
2350 VosselaarJonas Van NyenFrans Vosstraat, 12SCV/AF/000970 
2390 MalleGurgen MovsisyanPastoor van Loenhoutlaan, 90SCV/AF/000063 
2400 MolJonas MertensSint-Apollonialaan, 173SCV/AF/000400 
2400 MolWim GeuensEzaart, 300SCV/AF/001496 
2430 LaakdalJoren Van RoieGijperstraat, 13SCV/AF/000903 
2430 LaakdalLowic DefermeSmissestraat, 24 / 25SCV/AF/000480 
2430 LaakdalStijn DiddenLangedijk, 42SCV/AF/000300 
2440 GeelPaul HelsenZandhoefstraat, 27 ASCV/AF/001711 
2440 GeelTommy SterckxWinkelomseheide, 131SCV/AF/000393 
2450 MeerhoutSenne VerheyenGestelsesteenweg, 223SCV/AF/000392 
2450 MeerhoutStef HenderickxZandstreep, 73SCV/AF/000309 
2480 DesselBrent DamenLopelandstraat, 32SCV/AF/000339 
2490 BalenBryan De GroofSchepsveld, 29SCV/AF/000326 
2490 BalenJens MertensSavelberg, 55SCV/AF/001335 
2490 BalenJonas Van BaelenBerg, 31SCV/AF/001497 
2500 KoningshooiktArno JennenLiersebaan, 237ASCV/AF/001614 
2500 LierStef Van KerckhovenMaasfortbaan, 110SCV/AF/000955 
2500 LierYari GoormansBaron Carolylaan, 67SCV/AF/001616 
2520 BroechemStan PeetersVan Den Nestlaan, 199SCV/AF/001608 
2520 RanstYorrit De LoghtBroechemlei, 44SCV/AF/001624 
2530 BoelhoutSebastiaan VermeulenSchaliehoevelaan, 32SCV/AF/000621 
2547 LintRobbie Van HamDuffelsesteenweg, 52SCV/AF/001619 
2550 KontichFlor DaemsNieuwstraat, 55SCV/AF/001634 
2560 BevelGunther SmansKiezelweg, 40SCV/AF/000906 
2560 BevelJan VermeirenSteynehofweg, 7ASCV/AF/001628 
2560 NijlenAnees AhmedMolenstraat, 117SCV/AF/000894 
2560 NijlenArne DebruynBouwelsesteenweg, 166 / 001SCV/AF/001612 
2560 NijlenKobe DeridderGrobbendonkseweg, 10SCV/AF/001625 
2560 NijlenTije BastiaenssenManeschijnhof, 31SCV/AF/001611 
2560 NijlenZachary PoortmansSchriekstraat, 12SCV/AF/000476 
2570 DuffelDylan WynantsWaterstraat, 52SCV/AF/000288 
2570 DuffelJari DevrouwJasmisse, 52SCV/AF/001630 
2570 DuffelJens CallantGanzenkoor, 9 / 2SCV/AF/000334 
2570 DuffelJordy CoppensBeukheuvel, 82SCV/AF/001498 
2570 DuffelKenneth WynantsWaterstraat, 52SCV/AF/000290 
2580 PutteJori TielemansLeuvensebaan, 138SCV/AF/000294 
2580 PutteYordi Van LoockMolenveld, 16SCV/AF/000337 
2590 BerlaarLiam Van den broeckSmidstraat, 330SCV/AF/001615 
2600 BerchemVincent MattelaerGrotesteenweg, 143SCV/AF/001260 
2610 AnversAnas ZerradOuderstraat, 95SCV/AF/000591 
2610 WilrijkAhmet TanirLetterkundestraat, 66 / 101SCV/AF/001713 
2610 WilrijkDiogo Gestosa LoureiroKeizershoeverstraat, 10 / 1SCV/AF/001635 
2610 WilrijkPatryk GadekRederijkersstraat, 103SCV/AF/001305 
2610 WilrijkPeter DethalUitspanningstraat, 40SCV/AF/000336 
2610 WilrijkPeter Van den AbeeleWanninkhovelaan, 14SCV/AF/000395 
2620 HemiksemNolan BackeljauwGemeenteplaats, 44SCV/AF/001491 
2640 MortselJeroen AbtsLodewijk Dosfellei, 3 / 2SCV/AF/001300 
2650 EdegemWesley De RoeckVan Peborghlei, 8SCV/AF/000382 
2660 HobokenHalis KorkmazijurekWaaslandstraat, 10SCV/AF/001621 
2660 HobokenLemi RustemiSint Bernardsesteenweg, 1190 / 1SCV/AF/000603 
2800 MechelenAbdelmalik El WaliLeegheid, 29 / 301SCV/AF/000905 
2800 MechelenAyoub ZohairGroten Nieuwedijkstraat, 81SCV/AF/001332 
2800 MechelenJeroen MuysPutsesteenweg, 39SCV/AF/000617 
2800 MechelenMustafa BayryamMolenbergstraat, 36SCV/AF/001328 
2820 BonheidenGabor Geocze Von SzendroiDorp, 34SCV/AF/000616 
2820 BonheidenNils Van de PoelHarentstraat, 61SCV/AF/000394 
2830 TisseltManuel CollardBormstraat, 64ESCV/AF/000396 
2840 ReetJohan Van de VoordeSalvialaan, 10SCV/AF/000296 
2840 RumstKobe PauwelsBussestraat, 1ASCV/AF/001617 
2840 RunstYngo VereeckAntwerpsesteenweg, 70SCV/AF/001631 
2850 BoomDjuldjeman OsmanAdvokaatstraat, 92SCV/AF/001330 
2860 Sint-Katelijne-WaverJelle Van WinckelLiersesteenweg, 174SCV/AF/000608 
2860 Sint-Katelijne-WaverMike VerreptMidzelen, 13SCV/AF/001632 
2860 Sint-Katelijne-WaverSam GovaertsPatersweg, 19SCV/AF/000388 
2861 Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-WaverDries Van EyckenVossenberglei, 27SCV/AF/001618 
2920 KalmthoutJeffrey KruitKapellensteenweg, 403SCV/AF/000479 
2920 KalmthoutKai GoddaertZandstraat, 9 BSCV/AF/000982 
2940 StabroekGiovanni NuytsSmoutakker, 63 / 2SCV/AF/000979 
2940 StabroekSven VlaminckxKan. Van Tichelenlaan, 1SCV/AF/001153 
2950 KapellenKenneth VerbraeckenBernard de Vadderlaan, 38SCV/AF/000980 
2960 BrechtDave FrederickxBethovenstraat, 18SCV/AF/000910 
2960 BrechtPeter LotgeringMendelssohnlaan, 20SCV/AF/000293 
2990 WuustwezelSteve JonckxHeistraat, 33SCV/AF/000307 
3000 LeuvenNickolas BinonTervuursevest, 196 / 604SCV/AF/000893 
3020 HerentGiles De PreterRavenshoek, 18 / 2SCV/AF/000331 
3040 OttenburgThomas De SafserBloemenstraat, 7SCV/AF/000299 
3080 TervurenYassine Ben HammouE. Hanssenslaan, 15SCV/AF/001503 
3090 OverijseEric Boiton ValdezTopaaslaan, 6SCV/AF/001508 
3090 OverijseFabian EggerickxParklaan, 203SCV/AF/001642 
3090 OverijseTiago Miguel Ermida MedeirosGemslaan, 75SCV/AF/001522 
3130 BetekomQuinten SchoonjansBalenbergstraat, 138SCV/AF/001154 
3150 HaachtBjorn VerheydenRijmenamsesteenweg, 81SCV/AF/000327 
3150 HaachtSenne VerhaegenKleine Appelstraat, 36SCV/AF/000889 
3191 HeverGyuneit KaraniLeuvensesteenweg, 145SCV/AF/001131 
3221 NieuwrodeNils FaesHooghuis, 54SCV/AF/001304 
3350 WommersomBram BossierMelkwezerstraat, 33SCV/AF/000303 
3360 BierbeekHans VanhumbeeckKorbeek-Losestraat, 46SCV/AF/000302 
3370 BoutersemKevin VerrijckenDrogenhof, 1SCV/AF/000468 
3380 GlabbeekYves Van RoyTiensesteenweg, 137SCV/AF/000613 
3390 Sint-Joris-WingeJan MariënOudeaarschotsebaan, 26SCV/AF/001151 
3390 Tilt-WingeDavy Van WalsumBlerebergstraat, 11SCV/AF/000306 
3400 LandenDylan CoeckelberghsClement Pansaersstraat, 44SCV/AF/001667 
3400 LandenJoren BerghmansBegijnhof, 4SCV/AF/000984 
3400 LandenMaïkel WoutersClement Pansaersstraat, 44SCV/AF/001743 
3440 DormaalAaron DeleuNeerlandensestraat, 30ASCV/AF/001329 
3450 GeetbetsJurn FonteynSteenweg op Kortenaken, 60SCV/AF/000368 
3460 BekkevoortBart SuttelsKwadestraat, 24SCV/AF/000466 
3510 KermtSteven VleugelsHolrakkerstraat, 48SCV/AF/000066 
3520 ZonhovenMichael SegersKleine Hellekensstraat, 8SCV/AF/000298 
3530 HouthalenMathy BloemenRafnusstraat, 76SCV/AF/000312 
3530 HouthalenSilvio CampugianiAnjerstraat, 25SCV/AF/000304 
3550 Heusden-ZolderJonas BijloosUilshoek, 7SCV/AF/000898 
3560 LummenPeter BreulsVinnehoekstraat, 2SCV/AF/000311 
3570 AlkenDirk KielichSteenweg, 185SCV/AF/000471 
3581 BeverloBjörn PeetersPapaverstraat, 8SCV/AF/000826 
3581 Beverlo - BeringenMazur MarcinHelmstraat, 39SCV/AF/001705 
3583 BeringenLennert PutPastoorgrausstraat, 9SCV/AF/000953 
3590 DiepenbeekCarlo MeuwisSteenweg, 230SCV/AF/001706 
3600 GenkEnes ArasNachtegaalstraat, 4SCV/AF/001670 
3600 GenkJoris VerheydenPeperhofstraat, 33SCV/AF/001673 
3600 GenkMikail KarabudakAzalealaan, 6SCV/AF/001672 
3630 MaasmechelenCarmelo RussoVuurkruisersstraat, 2SCV/AF/000305 
3630 MaasmechelenFatih ÖzenHerdersstraat, 88SCV/AF/000390 
3630 MaasmechelenLuca SpongaEikenlaan, 23SCV/AF/001681 
3630 MaasmechelenMustafa TekeliogluMiermerkenstraat, 14 / 8SCV/AF/000978 
3631 UikhovenTijs DextersSchoorstraat, 86SCV/AF/000301 
3640 KessenichDamon Van RatingenKasteelstraat, 23SCV/AF/001677 
3650 Dilsen-StokkemDante RamakersBorreshoefstraat, 91 GSCV/AF/001699 
3650 Dilsen-StokkemJarno LefevreBurgemeester Henrylaan, 141SCV/AF/001679 
3650 StokkemSteven ThysRode-Kruisstraat, 8SCV/AF/000622 
3665 AsFrank ConventsNijverheidsstraat, 71SCV/AF/000389 
3670 MeeuwenJarne JanssenLuttelmeeuwen, 12SCV/AF/001671 
3680 MaaseikBram DirkxRutger Resciusstraat, 6SCV/AF/001697 
3680 OpoeterenDries NeyensGruitroderlaan, 84SCV/AF/000972 
3740 BilzenDany GeurtsBiestertstraat, 1BSCV/AF/000470 
3740 BilzenPieter-Jan VandeweyerCornelstraat, 27SCV/AF/000981 
3740 MunsterbilzenKilian WalczakHoveweg, 24SCV/AF/000478 
3770 HerderenMarc HermansBukersmoult, 3SCV/AF/000602 
3800 Sint-TruidenHenri Stéphane Essombe TchoundaVliegveldlaan, 22SCV/AF/000841 
3800 Sint-TruidenMarin ChobanovTichelrijstraat, 49 / 101SCV/AF/001710 
3800 Sint-TruidenNico DirickxSingelstraat, 3SCV/AF/000068 
3830 WellenKenny BransonNotelarestraat, 41 / 3SCV/AF/001620 
3830 WellenScott SweeckSmissebroekstraat, 12SCV/AF/001669 
3850 NieuwerkerkenKevin VandereytRozenbosstraat, 44SCV/AF/000477 
3870 HeersKevin HumbletPepingenlaan, 6SCV/AF/000067 
3891 GingelomWesley TheiwisHomsemstraat, 33SCV/AF/000816 
3910 PeltArakel ShahinianZandstraat, 53SCV/AF/000911 
3920 LommelJarno DrostNorbert Neeckxlaan, 58SCV/AF/000472 
3945 HamJelle Van RoySportlaan, 24SCV/AF/000391 
3945 HamMichel TroupinMolenwijk, 44SCV/AF/000316 
3980 TessenderloMertens MichielWijerstraat, 22SCV/AF/000384 
3990 PeerPeter HabetsIndustrieweg, 20SCV/AF/000963 
4000 LiègeAbdelah Khalifarue Ernest Solvay, 31SCV/AF/001392 
4000 LiègeAhmed Azegaghrue du Haut Pavé, 58SCV/AF/000275 
4000 LiègeAli Benhamourue du Calvaire, 139 / 33SCV/AF/000045 
4000 LiègeAnouar Somaanrue Pierreuse, 165 / 1SCV/AF/000194 
4000 LiègeBerlin Fossirue de Fragnée, 134 / 1SCV/AF/001559 
4000 LiègeBoni Don Clement Littarue Saint Léonard, 213 / 11SCV/AF/000796 
4000 LiègeBurhan RamaniBoulevard Ernest Solvay, 276 / 2SCV/AF/001087 
4000 LiègeCédric Derkennerue de Fragnée, 124SCV/AF/000191 
4000 LiègeCédric TawambeAvenue Rogier, 32 / 103SCV/AF/000784 
4000 LiègeFurkan Memetirue du Limbourg, 36 / 1SCV/AF/001134 
4000 LiègeJaskaran Singhrue du Ruisseau, 102SCV/AF/001356 
4000 LiègeJérémy Siquet-ServaisChemin de la Soquette, 79SCV/AF/001139 
4000 LiègeJonathan Calefatirue de la Scierie, 47SCV/AF/000190 
4000 LiègeLudovic Gillardrue Gaillard Cheval, 141SCV/AF/000164 
4000 LiègeMalory Tambourrue des Franchimontois, 42 / 1SCV/AF/000860 
4000 LiègeMichael Bottyrue des Peupliers, 24SCV/AF/000778 
4000 LiègeMichael Vulporue Ernest Solvay, 152 / 21SCV/AF/000023 
4000 LiègeNourreddine Rhaoutirue Sainte Marguerite, 20SCV/AF/000042 
4000 LiègePaolo Totarue Saint Gilles, 355 / 21SCV/AF/000052 
4000 LiègePierre Delincerue des Urbanistes, 5 / 37SCV/AF/001366 
4000 LiègeQazim Shabanirue Natalis, 73 / 53SCV/AF/001262 
4000 LiègeSamuel Depontrue Julien d'Andrimont, 5 / 104SCV/AF/000219 
4000 LiègeSory Doumbouyarue des Cloutiers, 8 / 21SCV/AF/000677 
4000 LiègeThomas Vanherfrue Sous les Vignes, 64SCV/AF/001358 
4000 LiègeUmut TanriverdiCité du Moulin, 12 / 4SCV/AF/001540 
4000 SclessinJean-Paul Tricotrue des Pampres, 81 / 2SCV/AF/000026 
4020 BressouxLaurent Mandronrue Cardinal Cardijn, 13SCV/AF/000034 
4020 BressouxPerparim Sefedinirue de Porto, 19SCV/AF/000169 
4020 JupilleHamza Tahirirue du Vicinal, 23SCV/AF/000030 
4020 LiègeBassem Okobrue d'Harschamp, 58 / 2SCV/AF/000348 
4020 LiègeFrancesco Marfiarue Théodore Cuitte, 70SCV/AF/000347 
4020 LiègeFrédéric UsardiThier du Bouhay, 10 / 11SCV/AF/000360 
4020 LiègeJérôme Van Der HaegenQuai Sainte-Barbe, 18SCV/AF/001241 
4020 LiègeLionel Bienvenu Tapa Kamgarue du Parlement, 10 / 4SCV/AF/000196 
4020 LiègeMohammed Serhirrue du Moulin, 395SCV/AF/000176 
4020 LiègeMouad Guerroujrue Général de Gaulle, 143 / 1SCV/AF/000020 
4020 LiègePala AliBoulevard de la Constitution, 75 / 21SCV/AF/000188 
4020 LiègeStéphane NeutelersImpasse Guillaume, 9SCV/AF/001683 
4020 LiègeValery Noelrue Sainte-Julienne, 26SCV/AF/001050 
4020 WandreOnur Akturkrue de Visé, 579SCV/AF/001268 
4030 GrivegnéeAndy BodsonAvenue de l'Agriculture, 69 / 6SCV/AF/001346 
4030 GrivegnéeChristophe Gasparrue de Herve, 703SCV/AF/000039 
4030 GrivegnéeDriss Ofrigh El Maadourirue des Oblats, 3SCV/AF/001325 
4030 GrivegnéeGauthier Grobbenrue Haute-Wez, 151 / 21SCV/AF/000676 
4030 GrivegnéeJonathan Raskinrue du Travail, 5 / 3SCV/AF/000051 
4030 GrivegnéeJordan GuillaumeAvenue Freddy Terwagne, 10 / 13SCV/AF/000343 
4030 GrivegnéeKevin Boulangerrue Bodson, 171SCV/AF/001513 
4030 GrivegnéeMesut Yilmaz AtesAvenue des Coteaux, 129SCV/AF/000842 
4030 LiègeAdnan Elhamidirue Eugène Vandenhoff, 60 / 11SCV/AF/000787 
4030 LiègeJonathan Reyes-Lopezrue Belvaux, 270SCV/AF/001533 
4031 AngleurGeoffroy Gregoirerue de Tilff, 207SCV/AF/000324 
4031 AngleurMaxime Sinelrue de Sordeye, 12 / 1SCV/AF/000792 
4031 AngleurMickael Semalrue de la République, 8SCV/AF/000035 
4031 AngleurPierre Cornetrue Henri Dunant, 8SCV/AF/000128 
4031 AngleurPierre-Olivier Deramondrue des Ecoles, 64SCV/AF/000932 
4032 ChênéeDonovan Claassenrue de la Jonchaie, 10SCV/AF/001512 
4032 ChênéeFabrice Requetterue de l'Epargne, 30SCV/AF/000791 
4032 ChênéeKevin Maquinayrue des Grands-Prés, 26 / 2SCV/AF/000785 
4032 LiègeLogan Maquinayrue des Primevères, 37SCV/AF/001537 
4037 LiègeLogan Lambrechtsrue de la Station, 89 / 31SCV/AF/001135 
4040 HerstalAbderrahim Berkoukirue en Haute Marexhe, 143 / 2SCV/AF/000189 
4040 HerstalAdrien CalabreseMoulin Maisse, 60SCV/AF/000854 
4040 HerstalCalogero Tulumellorue Jean Dessard, 58SCV/AF/001064 
4040 HerstalCédric Cabayrue du Coq Mosan, 6SCV/AF/000359 
4040 HerstalChristopher Dekensrue Félix Chaumont, 96SCV/AF/000797 
4040 HerstalIsmail Akhmadovrue Bossuron, 75SCV/AF/001065 
4040 HerstalJalil Behtirue Emile Vinck, 62SCV/AF/001068 
4040 HerstalJohn Caboletrue de l'Absent, 42SCV/AF/001263 
4040 HerstalMehdi El Housrue du Bellenay, 14SCV/AF/001053 
4040 HerstalOrhan Bakisrue en Marexhe, 128SCV/AF/000167 
4040 HerstalStefan Bachyrue Trixhe Maille, 118SCV/AF/000802 
4041 HerstalDaniele FedericoChaussée Brunehault, 65SCV/AF/000172 
4041 MilmortCyril Rouvroyrue de la Résistance, 19SCV/AF/001265 
4041 MilmortHicham Harbitrue du Nouveau Siège, 90SCV/AF/000125 
4041 MilmortThibaud Henrotinrue Bèche, 57SCV/AF/001266 
4041 VottemDominique ZappavignaChaussée Brunehault, 340SCV/AF/000772 
4041 VottemNelson Ferreirarue de Liège, 215SCV/AF/000377 
4041 VottemPietro Libricirue de Liège, 94 / 2SCV/AF/001067 
4041 VottemRoko Jarebrue Sous la Ville, 39SCV/AF/001371 
4042 HerstalÖzgür KayaVoie de Melen, 2SCV/AF/000839 
4042 LiersDavid ClossetRuelle des Lilas, 7ASCV/AF/000342 
4042 LiersRaphael Lambretterue Emile Lerousseau, 104SCV/AF/001264 
4051 ChaudfontaineFabrice Boonenrue Haute-Folie, 97 / 97SCV/AF/001340 
4051 ChaudfontainePascal Mukenge Nkuadirue Bechuron, 21SCV/AF/001230 
4051 Vaux-Sous-ChèvremontDiego Gazzottirue du Cimetière, 17SCV/AF/000861 
4053 EmbourgPaul WanetVieux Chemin, 29SCV/AF/000487 
4053 EmbourgSébastien Talbotrue de Mehagne, 10SCV/AF/000195 
4063 EmbourgBenjamin Pescherue des Acacias, 7SCV/AF/001324 
4100 BoncellesDaniel Rejeprue Wagner, 165SCV/AF/000790 
4100 SeraingAlain Cailleauxrue Morchamps, 107SCV/AF/001650 
4100 SeraingAndré Fabrice NlendAvenue Davy, 9 / 52SCV/AF/000050 
4100 SeraingAnthony Nieddurue de la Solidarité, 1SCV/AF/001648 
4100 SeraingAntony Russellorue de la Baume, 22 / 1SCV/AF/001197 
4100 SeraingArthur Rosarue du Lièvre, 19SCV/AF/000848 
4100 SeraingAymeric Christiaensrue des Bœufs, 42SCV/AF/000173 
4100 SeraingBrenda Lefevrerue de la Fontaine, 46SCV/AF/000057 
4100 SeraingEbu Bekir Sahinrue des Pinsons, 17SCV/AF/000193 
4100 SeraingJean-Louis Denisrue Colson, 10SCV/AF/001090 
4100 SeraingJean-Pierre Kamdem FotsoPlace des Tourterelles, 2 / 41SCV/AF/000789 
4100 SeraingKevin Petutschnikrue des Chevaux, 97SCV/AF/001201 
4100 SeraingLoris Saeyrue des Stappes, 167SCV/AF/001196 
4100 SeraingLucas ZoraPlace des Houilleurs, 1 / 8SCV/AF/001517 
4100 SeraingMouhcine Chiguerrue de Plainevaux, 270 / 3SCV/AF/000046 
4100 SeraingOlivier Fomekongrue Ferrer, 82 / 2SCV/AF/000047 
4100 SeraingRouslan Youssoupovrue Giordano Bruno, 199SCV/AF/000783 
4100 SeraingSouliman Akhayadrue des Six Bonniers, 73SCV/AF/001651 
4100 SeraingStyven Bergrue de la Baume, 31SCV/AF/000056 
4100 SeraingSybille Smetsrue Basse Marihaye, 397 / 4SCV/AF/001200 
4100 SeraingYassine LaaguidiAvenue des Champs, 119SCV/AF/000049 
4101 Jemeppe-sur-MeuseArnaud Daenenrue Champs d'Oiseaux, 174 / 4SCV/AF/001389 
4101 Jemeppe-sur-MeuseKarim Lizatirue des Cottages, 24SCV/AF/001544 
4101 Jemeppe-sur-MeuseXavier Gustinrue de Hollogne, 81SCV/AF/001372 
4101 SeraingChristian Nongo Baselerue du Bief, 16SCV/AF/001368 
4101 SeraingSam Servaisrue J Dossogne, 12 / 2SCV/AF/000170 
4101 SeraingXavier Pirotonrue d'Orange, 67SCV/AF/001595 
4102 OugréeLuca Manfredirue Mattéotti, 25SCV/AF/001363 
4102 OugréeOderick Kinarue des Capucines, 43SCV/AF/000175 
4102 OugréeSébastien LedentPlace Hubert Goffin, 5SCV/AF/001199 
4130 EsneuxBenjamin PirotteQuai de la Régence, 36SCV/AF/000278 
4130 EsneuxGrégory Strivayrue Gaston Bernard, 18SCV/AF/000225 
4130 EsneuxMaxime Pardonrue Vehin, 1SCV/AF/000843 
4130 EsneuxPierre Renardrue Fond du Moulin, 89SCV/AF/001594 
4130 TilffDavid Umorerue Fréson, 15 / 12SCV/AF/000021 
4140 SprimontJérémy Jeunechampsrue de Sendrogne, 97SCV/AF/001343 
4140 SprimontPierre-Alain WilmetBawepuce, 23 / 2SCV/AF/000853 
4141 LouveignéJean-Luc Grommenrue du Voué, 23SCV/AF/000378 
4141 LouveignéLuca Dierckxrue d'Adzeu, 83 ASCV/AF/000095 
4141 SprimontGrégory Milonrue de l'Esplanade, 17SCV/AF/000276 
4170 Comblain-au-PontHarry Junior Pirardrue de la Ferme, 1SCV/AF/000279 
4170 Comblain-au-PontVincent Jourdanrue des Béolles, 11SCV/AF/000356 
4180 HamoirJérôme Roussellerue de la Chera, 14SCV/AF/001051 
4190 FerrièresAntoine PetithanLa Rouge Minière, 23ESCV/AF/001221 
4190 VieuxvilleEric DemesmaekerAllée des Saules, 7SCV/AF/000678 
4190 XhorisNoah Philippartrue Pierreux, 16 ASCV/AF/000832 
4217 HéronWilliam DockChaussée de Wavre, 100SCV/AF/001028 
4219 AmbresinBenjamin Ugolettirue de Buay, 16 / 2SCV/AF/001551 
4219 WasseigesMarvin Abrasrue du Baron d'Obin, 193SCV/AF/000575 
4250 GeerGiovanni Gencorue Léonard Lacroix, 33SCV/AF/000625 
4250 GeerLouis Leburtonrue Emile Lejeune, 20SCV/AF/000145 
4252 OmalRuben Vunckxruelle des Colons, 12SCV/AF/001161 
4257 BerlozNathan Joirkinrue de Waremme, 45SCV/AF/000144 
4257 CorswaremMarine Lehnertzrue des Prés, 10SCV/AF/001159 
4257 RosouxNicolas Genotrue d'Hollogne-sur-Geer, 14SCV/AF/001156 
4260 BraivesNils Contentrue du Bolland, 33SCV/AF/001075 
4260 BraivesOlivier SauveurPlace du Carcan, 15SCV/AF/000798 
4260 CipletAchille Berthorue d'Oteppe, 2ASCV/AF/001077 
4261 BraivesPascal Schepersrue du Centre, 114SCV/AF/000043 
4261 LatinnePhilippe Gustinrue du Moulin, 36SCV/AF/000505 
4280 CrehenGilles PierardDerrière les Prés, 1SCV/AF/000502 
4280 HannutGrigor Vardanyanrue de la Vallée, 20SCV/AF/000922 
4280 HannutNicolas Avaertrue de la Gohale, 18SCV/AF/000044 
4300 WaremmeBrice FouargeSentier des Oies, 3SCV/AF/001364 
4300 WaremmeChristian Munstersrue H. Docquier, 145ASCV/AF/001049 
4300 WaremmeDavid Thononrue Joseph Piette, 121SCV/AF/000626 
4300 WaremmeFabian Beinerue de l'Escadron 609, 26SCV/AF/000767 
4300 WaremmeLoris Strauvenrue du Brouck, 61SCV/AF/000141 
4300 WaremmeSteve Lykopsrue Joseph Nicolas, 61GSCV/AF/000354 
4300 WaremmeThomas Robertyrue du Roitelet, 1SCV/AF/001687 
4317 AineffeArnaud Noiretrue Chenay, 7SCV/AF/001547 
4317 FaimesCyril Genonrue des Fermes, 15SCV/AF/001157 
4317 FaimesMathieu Regnierrue de Vaux, 50SCV/AF/000357 
4317 FaimesSimon Bricheuxrue A. Brass, 16SCV/AF/001155 
4340 AwansAlain Willerue Joseph Delmotte, 16SCV/AF/001258 
4340 AwansCorentin Willerue Joseph Delmotte, 16SCV/AF/001259 
4340 AwansGiuseppe NigrelliChaussée Noël Ledouble, 101SCV/AF/001160 
4340 AwansLoic LorphevreRoute de Bruxelles, 189SCV/AF/000129 
4340 AwansSalvatore Maitarue du Puisatier, 2SCV/AF/000495 
4340 FoozChristophe Di Marcorue François Hanon, 56SCV/AF/001577 
4347 Fexhe-le-Haut-ClocherValentin Devivierrue de Roloux, 70SCV/AF/001545 
4350 MomalleNathan Etiennerue Horé Noyé, 15SCV/AF/000146 
4350 MomalleThimoty Denéerue de Momelette, 15SCV/AF/000127 
4350 PoussetThomas Binamérue Hubert Mangon, 61SCV/AF/001158 
4351 HodeigeGuillaume Tisonrue de l'Yerne, 12SCV/AF/000140 
4357 DonceelOlivier Leclercqrue la Rue, 57SCV/AF/000836 
4357 HaneffeJulian Stroobantsrue la Rue, 11SCV/AF/001539 
4357 LimontLoric Wiliquetrue de Liège, 45SCV/AF/000627 
4360 OreyeAxel Fachrue de la Westrée, 18SCV/AF/000139 
4360 OreyeLoïc SalernoClos Marchal, 155 / 1SCV/AF/000143 
4400 FlémalleBenjamin Momontrue Ernest Pahot, 49SCV/AF/001069 
4400 FlémalleDylan Wiesenrue des Maquisards, 26SCV/AF/001355 
4400 FlémalleEmilie D'Angelorue du Bois Garguenne, 17SCV/AF/001345 
4400 FlémalleGeoffrey CaremeChaussée de Ramet, 148SCV/AF/001228 
4400 FlémalleLudovic Brissinckrue Grès des Vaches, 62SCV/AF/000004 
4400 FlémalleRobert Kucharskirue Harkay, 391SCV/AF/000031 
4400 FlémalleVincent Battistinirue du Huit Mai, 65SCV/AF/001536 
4420 LiègeRomain QuattrocchiQuai des Ardennes, 20 / 86SCV/AF/001198 
4420 MontegnéeAngelo Sanfilipporue Voie des Vaux, 178SCV/AF/001229 
4420 SAINT NICOLASXavier CRESPO-GIAKISRue de la Resistance, 105413/21/S11/C02 
4420 Saint-NicolasAbderrahim El Marchouhirue Bouhette, 90 / 32SCV/AF/001233 
4420 Saint-NicolasIlhan Ayhanrue Bordelais, 144SCV/AF/001055 
4420 Saint-NicolasJean-François Byarue Ferdinand Nicolay, 74SCV/AF/001239 
4420 Saint-NicolasLuca Giordanorue du Centre, 38SCV/AF/001061 
4420 Saint-NicolasLukas Grzegorz JezierskiPlace des Fusillés, 8SCV/AF/000775 
4420 Saint-NicolasNathan Dielsrue Pavé du Gosson, 229SCV/AF/000838 
4420 Saint-NicolasRomain Meuricerue du Rond Point, 41SCV/AF/001361 
4420 Saint-NicolasSoran GondalPlace Cri du Perron, 01SCV/AF/001341 
4430 AnsLudovic Magisrue de la Légia, 1SCV/AF/000071 
4430 AnsMohamed Wajih Jamelrue Walthère Jamar, 204 / 1SCV/AF/000345 
4430 AnsRomain Corbellirue Simon Dister, 90SCV/AF/000780 
4431 LoncienFreddy Valentirue Aily, 8SCV/AF/000022 
4432 AlleurFabian RionHaie Leruth, 2SCV/AF/000414 
4432 AlleurKamil Jastrzebskirue du Sart, 59 / 21SCV/AF/000358 
4432 AlleurMichaël Defrainerue Guillaume Reynen, 105SCV/AF/001238 
4450 JuprelleMartin KarlChaussée Brunehaut, 220SCV/AF/000556 
4450 JuprelleQuentin Lavetrue de l'Avenir, 6SCV/AF/000212 
4451 Voroux-lez-LiersCédric Rionrue du Vieux Moulin, 19SCV/AF/000355 
4460 Grace-HollogneAbdel Bassat Hajjout Hajjoutrue Jean Joseph Merlot, 31SCV/AF/000192 
4460 Grace-HollogneJoachim Razierrue de Crotteux, 37SCV/AF/000411 
4460 Grace-HollognePaul Mikolajewskirue Tirogne, 9SCV/AF/001235 
4460 Grace-HollogneThomas Mlynarczykrue Aulichamps, 41SCV/AF/001086 
4460 Grace-HollogneVladimir Jidkovrue Nicolas Defrecheux, 15SCV/AF/000048 
4460 Grâce-HollogneAdrien Bertirue Ruy, 259SCV/AF/000851 
4460 Grâce-HollogneHugues Deprezrue de Grâce, 16SCV/AF/001516 
4460 Grâce-HollognePascal Collinrue Germinal, 13SCV/AF/001682 
4460 Horion-HozémontMaxime Miermansrue Pied de Vache, 18SCV/AF/000182 
4460 LiègeIdriss Infantinorue du Cimetière, 52SCV/AF/000840 
4470 Saint-Georges-sur-MeuseDeepak Pirardrue Albert Ier, 5SCV/AF/000837 
4470 Saint-Georges-sur-MeuseJessy Tricartrue Caquette, 27SCV/AF/000847 
4470 StockayDimitri Raletrue Loneux, 38SCV/AF/000137 
4480 EngisEric Kleinrue de la Goffe, 32SCV/AF/000239 
4500 HuyDawson Bertrandrue Batti Gérard, 6SCV/AF/001071 
4500 HuyFlorian Denoelrue Sous les Roches, 52SCV/AF/001458 
4500 HuyFriedrich Dahmannrue Ferrer, 5SCV/AF/000091 
4500 HuyJordan Pruvostrue Sainte Catherine, 29SCV/AF/001459 
4500 HuyRajan Ramadanrue René Dubois, 93SCV/AF/001070 
4500 TihangeBenoit Liegeoisrue du Centre, 30SCV/AF/000916 
4507 AH SchoondijkeLudo NachtegaalPr Beatrixstraat, 31SCV/AF/000973 
4520 AntheitKevin Pirardrue des Chemins Ardennais, 19SCV/AF/000508 
4520 Bas-OhaGeorges Gaillardrue Alphonse Libert, 512SCV/AF/000942 
4520 Bas-OhaJason Verdinrue Norbert Graindorge, 13SCV/AF/000136 
4520 BAS-OHAMaxence CARUSORue Jean Corbion, 2 / A0005413/21/S12/C05 
4520 MohaFlorent Lonchayrue du Cimetière, 13SCV/AF/001323 
4520 WanzeArnaud Contentrue Charles Bormans, 41SCV/AF/000834 
4520 WanzeBruce Fransenrue Léon Charlier, 8SCV/AF/001653 
4530 Villers-le-BouilletAntoine Moonsrue Vaux-Toultia, 16SCV/AF/001393 
4530 Villers-le-BouilletSamuel Pirardrue Mabiets, 5ASCV/AF/001365 
4537 VerlaineAntony Didiarue du Verger de la Tour, 11SCV/AF/001231 
4537 VerlaineIsmaël Ameurrue de Haneffe, 39SCV/AF/000240 
4537 VerlaineMathieu GoyensTige de Bomiète, 29SCV/AF/000184 
4540 AmayGilles Petitjeanrue du Centre, 3SCV/AF/000142 
4540 AmayManolo Doncatorue de la Cloche, 103SCV/AF/001326 
4540 AmayMaxime Delirerue Hamenton, 8SCV/AF/000024 
4540 AmayRodrigue Colotrue Joseph Wauters, 3 / 21SCV/AF/000321 
4540 AmpsinPatrick PirardChaussée de Liège, 65SCV/AF/001250 
4550 NandrinFlorian Colemontsrue de Clémodeau, 23SCV/AF/000852 
4550 NandrinNicodème Rosatorue d'Engihoul, 102SCV/AF/000138 
4560 Bois-et-BorsuBenjamin Teheuxrue de Bassine, 9SCV/AF/001344 
4560 ClavierMathias Sibourgrue de la Station, 28SCV/AF/001074 
4570 MarchinQuentin Feryrue du Bois de Goesnes, 20SCV/AF/000060 
4577 Stree-les-HuyLudovic Michalczikrue Rausa, 26 BSCV/AF/000259 
4590 OuffetNicolas Morellerue BrihîTiyou, 18SCV/AF/000243 
4600 LanayeDoran Theunissenrue Lucassen, 5 B 1SCV/AF/000124 
4600 RichelleMehdi Heddarrue de la Vouée Juetta, 15SCV/AF/001357 
4600 ViséLudovic Partounsrue des Francs Arquebusiers, 12 / A2SCV/AF/000557 
4600 ViséMarcel Horionrue du Hournay, 23SCV/AF/001686 
4602 CheratteCelil Acarrue de Visé, 117SCV/AF/001267 
4602 CheratteEmre Karatayrue Risack, 21 / 1SCV/AF/001269 
4602 CheratteEnes KaradagAvenue du Chemin de Fer, 30SCV/AF/001270 
4602 CheratteFarid Sebbahirue Sabare, 225SCV/AF/000801 
4602 CheratteTimur GungorAllée du Parc, 9SCV/AF/001271 
4607 FeneurValmir OsmaniChemin des Moulyniers, 32SCV/AF/001054 
4607 MortrouxBernard WidyChaussée des Wallons, 5 A / 4SCV/AF/000935 
4610 Beyne-HeusayGiorgio GallaGrand'Route, 489SCV/AF/001240 
4610 Beyne-HeusayM'Bark HachadGrand'Route, 4SCV/AF/000344 
4610 Beyne-HeusayMaurice Louarue des Rosiers, 2SCV/AF/001063 
4620 FléronAiman Haddadrue du Chemin de fer, 8SCV/AF/000858 
4620 FléronArnaud FeronPlace de la Résistance, 2SCV/AF/000859 
4620 FléronFuat Özgelikrue Bovière, 17SCV/AF/001531 
4620 FléronMidgen Boeckxrue François Lapierre, 22 / 11SCV/AF/001342 
4620 FléronPierre Tumsonrue Longue Hayoulle, 10 B / 33SCV/AF/001684 
4620 FléronRaphaël BertrandParc du Bay bonnet, 7/5SCV/AF/001576 
4621 FléronMehdi Jawharirue des Houilleurs, 12SCV/AF/001534 
4621 RetinneKevin Vandermeerrue des Cloutiers, 13 / 11SCV/AF/001599 
4623 FléronClément Louisrue Franck, 7SCV/AF/001532 
4624 FléronGeorges KalonasAvenue Thomas Leclercq, 35SCV/AF/001600 
4624 RomséeAlexandre Briatterue Sauny, 27SCV/AF/001514 
4624 RomséeDamien Van Hoyerue du Cimetière, 35SCV/AF/000242 
4624 RomséeJérôme Pirotrue Louis Pasteur, 27SCV/AF/000029 
4624 RomséeJulien Willemsrue du Centenaire, 15SCV/AF/001515 
4624 RomséeRobin Stroobantsrue Colonel Pirson, 100SCV/AF/000849 
4630 AyeneuxDimitri Wyrzykowskirue des Trois Chênes, 8SCV/AF/001255 
4630 SoumagneJean-Luc Denoëlrue des Carmes, 100 BSCV/AF/000764 
4633 MelenLoïc Van Akelijenrue Haute, 203SCV/AF/001542 
4650 ChaineuxDenis Dardennerue de Verviers, 167SCV/AF/001047 
4652 XhendelesseJulien LacroixRoute de Soiron, 60SCV/AF/000830 
4653 BollandDylan Henryrue Hacboister, 36SCV/AF/001084 
4654 CharneuxDavid CastadotRenouprez, 863SCV/AF/001243 
4671 BarchonClément Van Brummelenrue Lieutenant Jungling, 25SCV/AF/000223 
4671 SaiveDher Al-AniRoute de Parfondvaux, 155SCV/AF/001647 
4671 SaiveEric Haletrue Haute-Saive, 57SCV/AF/001210 
4671 SaiveFabrice Ruwetrue des Trois Bonniers, 6SCV/AF/001261 
4671 SaiveGiacomo BassaniVoie de la Hayette, 67SCV/AF/000131 
4671 SaiveJérôme Jobberue du Grand Moulin, 31SCV/AF/001234 
4672 Saint-RémyLudovic SougnezVoie des Fosses, 10SCV/AF/000372 
4680 HerméeAdrien Scalvinirue Willy Brandt, 1SCV/AF/000224 
4680 HerméeEmmanuel Demalsyrue du Noyer, 16SCV/AF/001237 
4680 HerméeJérôme Libanrue de Fexhe-Slins, 140SCV/AF/000829 
4680 OupeyeBawar Hamyrue du Chêne, 60SCV/AF/000262 
4680 OupeyeCornel Prelipceanurue Jean Hubin, 77E / 11SCV/AF/000349 
4680 OupeyeFrédéric Santaluciarue des Peupliers, 3SCV/AF/000258 
4680 OupeyeJérémy Verdinrue Baloe, 4SCV/AF/000371 
4680 OupeyeSefkan Polatrue du Broux, 13 BSCV/AF/001066 
4680 VivegnisNicolas RosiusSentier des Trixhes, 36SCV/AF/001062 
4681 HermalleEnrique Stolmanrue d'Argenteau, 4SCV/AF/001645 
4682 Heure-le-RomainMagomedamin Kotiyevrue des Héros, 7SCV/AF/001510 
4682 OupeyeChristophe Doubremontrue Halin, 10SCV/AF/001362 
4682 OupeyeTom Evrardrue de l'Etat, 138 ASCV/AF/000931 
4683 OupeyeLuca Alfierirue de la Cité, 57SCV/AF/000779 
4684 HaccourtSébastien PinchardCité JF Kennedy, 62SCV/AF/000171 
4690 WonckKylian Timpenrue de Hallembaye, 33SCV/AF/001347 
4700 EupenMarco JanssenHütterprivatweg, 2SCV/AF/000366 
4710 LontzenPierre Thelenrue des Bouleaux, 19SCV/AF/000133 
4711 WalhornFrank TerrenLatenbau, 14SCV/AF/000364 
4720 La CalamineRalph Franssenrue de Moresnet, 136SCV/AF/001348 
4720 RaerenMaxime RohdeHochstrasse, 36 / 12SCV/AF/000365 
4730 RaerenRaphaël EmontspohlNeudorfer Strasse, 60ASCV/AF/001394 
4800 VerviersAntony Perottirue Rogier, 52 / 3SCV/AF/000777 
4800 VerviersHassan Ibrahimi Tadrisirue Victor Besme, 78 / 4SCV/AF/000827 
4800 VerviersJuan Miguel Garcia Suarezrue Lejeune, 1SCV/AF/001417 
4800 VerviersNathan LangeRue Pierre Fluche, 107SCV/AF/001695 
4801 StembertCédric CoquisMariomont, 27SCV/AF/001548 
4801 StembertThomas Renauxrue Simonis, 41SCV/AF/001422 
4820 DisonBenjamin Bertholomérue Bellevue, 10SCV/AF/001694 
4821 AndrimontJulien Petersrue des Franchimontois, 144SCV/AF/001092 
4821 AndrimontKevin Bertholomérue du Paradis, 137SCV/AF/001387 
4821 AndrimontMuhammet Gazi Koksalrue Clément XIV, 23SCV/AF/000828 
4831 BilstainJérôme PluymaekersNeupré, 6SCV/AF/000488 
4831 BilstainNicolas BonaventureLes Grands Prés, 36SCV/AF/001045 
4834 GoéLucas Delsupexherue de l'Ecole, 8SCV/AF/001138 
4837 BaelenPierre JostRoute d'Eupen, 204SCV/AF/000132 
4840 WelkenraedtThibault Rogisterrue Mitoyenne, 199SCV/AF/001691 
4841 Henri-ChapelleRobin Van LeendertHockelbach, 20SCV/AF/001646 
4845 JalhayClément MagermansBansions, 79SCV/AF/000241 
4845 JalhayLouis JonletRoute du Sarpay, 44SCV/AF/000210 
4845 JalhayThéo MichauxRoute de Charneux, 4ASCV/AF/000236 
4850 MontzenFlorent Gathyrue du Vallon, 23SCV/AF/000174 
4850 MontzenJulien RaxhonSteenteveld, 15SCV/AF/000506 
4850 PlombièresThibaut Xhonneuxrue de la Gare, 28 / 11SCV/AF/000794 
4851 GemmenichCédric Decroupetrue Saint Hubert, 5SCV/AF/000130 
4852 HombourgDean Mullendersrue de Remersdael, 10SCV/AF/001133 
4852 HombourgElise Rebiererue de Sippenaeken, 47SCV/AF/000025 
4860 PepinsterStefano Comparettirue Alfred Drèze, 45SCV/AF/001388 
4860 PepinsterThomas Grignardrue Pierre Hauzeur, 58SCV/AF/001391 
4870 TroozClaude Vandendyckrue sur le Bois, 108SCV/AF/001535 
4870 TroozJonathan Lenzrue de Verviers, 21 / G22SCV/AF/001137 
4870 TroozKevin Legrosrue au Moulin, 9SCV/AF/001511 
4870 TroozPablo Juradorue de France, 18SCV/AF/000209 
4877 OlneAndy GonayVoie des Ardennais, 16SCV/AF/001538 
4880 AubelMarco Lo Prestirue de Battice, 51ASCV/AF/001553 
4890 Thimister-ClermontNolann ZubChaussée Charlemagne, 49SCV/AF/001541 
4900 SpaKenny RobertAvenue Reine Astrid, 95SCV/AF/000237 
4900 SpaMuhittin KaraAvenue Reine Astrid, 167SCV/AF/001370 
4900 SpaThibaut BlaimontAv Antoine Pottier, 32SCV/AF/000217 
4910 TheuxBruno Hermanrue du Panorama, 12SCV/AF/000075 
4910 TheuxCédric Defosserue des 600 Franchimontois, 30SCV/AF/001245 
4920 AywailleJulien Dodemontrue de Bastogne, 69SCV/AF/001360 
4920 AywailleMarc-Antoine Henrottayrue Etoile Badin, 27SCV/AF/000277 
4920 AywailleSimon ArtusHameau de Stoqueu, 29SCV/AF/000238 
4960 MalmedyLionel ZahnenReculémont, 8 / 1SCV/AF/000496 
4970 StavelotGuillaume Doyenrue Lodomez, 21SCV/AF/001222 
4980 Trois-PontsAlex De MartelaerePlace de la Gare, 5SCV/AF/001136 
4980 Trois-PontsRomain LéonardMont de Fosse, 32BSCV/AF/000244 
4987 StoumontMichel Marcotterue Roua, 66SCV/AF/001227 
5000 NamurAdrien Aimérue Denis-Georges Bayar, 29SCV/AF/001030 
5000 NamurAhmed Asikrue Julie Billaiart, 12 / 6SCV/AF/000571 
5000 NamurSteve ProsperoChaussée de Dinant, 84 / 12SCV/AF/001189 
5001 NamurSinan Demircirue de la Grande Campagne, 7SCV/AF/001027 
5001 NamurValentin KaffaChemin de la Plainte, 71SCV/AF/000032 
5001 NamurVladyslav Chernousovrue des Fraisiers, 2SCV/AF/000213 
5002 NamurIznaur Khadzhaevrue Léopold de Hulster, 39 / 39SCV/AF/000567 
5002 Saint-ServaisFrançois HebbelinckRoute de Gembloux, 67 / 4SCV/AF/001187 
5002 Saint-ServaisXhoni Dajarue Jean-Noël, 37SCV/AF/000568 
5003 NamurBaptiste Collardrue du Centre, 31SCV/AF/001013 
5004 BougeRomain Schermanrue de la Pêcherie, 22SCV/AF/001078 
5020 FlawinneAntoine Dallonsrue Oscar Genot, 22SCV/AF/001016 
5020 FlawinneKorentin Leclefrue Jean Colin, 6SCV/AF/001081 
5020 MalonneArdit KashariPlace des Zouaves, 6 / 22SCV/AF/001026 
5020 MalonneGauthier MathieuFond de Malonne, 166SCV/AF/001652 
5020 MalonneMikael MottetAvenue de la Vecquée, 279SCV/AF/001190 
5020 MalonneRobin Hubertrue d'Insevaux, 13 / 17SCV/AF/001017 
5020 VedrinAubry Lebonrue des Fosses à Plomb, 16SCV/AF/001011 
5020 VedrinJordan Jadinrue Hector Fontaine, 11SCV/AF/001195 
5030 GemblouxJordan Legrosrue Verlaine, 6SCV/AF/001244 
5031 Grand-LeezUlysse Kervynrue de Perwez, 41SCV/AF/001640 
5032 Les IsnesOlivier Bodartrue Phocas Lejeune, 4SCV/AF/000002 
5060 ArsimontCharles Mourmauxrue Try de Fosses, 12SCV/AF/001025 
5060 AuvelaisDyan Hallinrue du Comté, 42SCV/AF/001349 
5060 AuvelaisJohann MANDOSRue du Parc, 14 / 15413/20/S02/C05 
5060 AuvelaisLionel Grolauxrue du Bosquet, 61SCV/AF/001082 
5060 AuvelaisMaxime Dehonrue Florimond Letroye, 19SCV/AF/000059 
5060 SambrevilleAubain Venezianorue des Sorbiers, 10SCV/AF/001015 
5060 SambrevilleBrice Colsonrue des Alloux, 58SCV/AF/001722 
5060 SambrevilleRenaud Jardezrue des Deux Auvelais, 37SCV/AF/000731 
5060 TaminesMadeo SbardellaPré des Haz, 25SCV/AF/000961 
5060 Velaine-sur-SambreGuillaume Arsrue Henri-Gailly, 1SCV/AF/001180 
5060 Velaine-sur-SambreLucas Bressanrue des Acacias, 1SCV/AF/001354 
5070 Fosses-la-VilleFrançois Bourléerue Sinton, 40SCV/AF/000729 
5070 Fosses-la-VilleLucas Charuerue de la Station, 32SCV/AF/000732 
5070 Fosses-la-VilleSeguy DelfosseRoute de Tamines, 62SCV/AF/000728 
5070 Sarts-Saint-LaurentQuentin Henquinbrantrue Henry-Brosteaux, 30SCV/AF/000215 
5081 La BruyèreJérôme NoëlRuelle Mouchet, 18SCV/AF/001249 
5100 JambesArdit Jahiurue de Géronsart, 147 / 1SCV/AF/001012 
5100 JambesJulien Charlierrue Commandant Tilot, 9SCV/AF/001543 
5100 JambesRaphael Gayerue des Libérateurs, 34SCV/AF/000027 
5100 NamurAlpha Bahrue de Sedent, 62 / 27SCV/AF/000033 
5100 NannineSteve Ertveldtrue Badoux, 21SCV/AF/000079 
5101 NamurNoé Martinrue sur le Try, 1SCV/AF/000938 
5140 SombreffeJérémie D'HaufaytChaussée de Ligny, 55SCV/AF/000926 
5140 TongrinneJonathan MaufortChaussée de Namur, 48SCV/AF/000661 
5150 FloreffeBertrand Duvivierrue de la Damejelle, 3SCV/AF/001184 
5170 Bois de VillersDidier CALASRue Franz Pelouse, 135413/20/S04/C18 
5170 ProfondevilleSébastien Delvauxrue Antoine Gémenne, 36SCV/AF/001188 
5170 ProfondevilleTeoman Serbestrue Joseph Lonnoy, 8SCV/AF/001014 
5190 Jemeppe-sur-SambreAndy Geerinckxrue Léopold Lenoble, 8SCV/AF/000574 
5190 MornimontLoïc Glibertrue du Rabot, 51SCV/AF/001654 
5190 Moustier-sur-SambreKillian CharlierAvenue Léopold, 7SCV/AF/001029 
5300 AndenneDylan Pirosarue de Tramaka, 48SCV/AF/000941 
5300 AndenneJohan PetitjeanSite du Bois des Dames, 15SCV/AF/000944 
5300 AndenneLucas Corthoutsrue de Gemine, 453SCV/AF/000939 
5300 AndennePhilippe DepayeAncienne chaussée de Ciney, 36SCV/AF/000096 
5300 SeillesAnthony Romainvillerue Dame de la Tour, 2SCV/AF/000940 
5300 SeillesRaphael Stasserue des Moissons, 12SCV/AF/001232 
5300 VezinQuentin Timsonetrue des Priesses, 536ESCV/AF/000576 
5310 EghezéeCharly FrancoisRoute de la Hesbaye, 275SCV/AF/001252 
5310 EghezéeThomas LatourImpasse de la Gripelotte, 4SCV/AF/000835 
5310 LeuzeMartin Maloteaurue des Briqueteries, 40SCV/AF/000099 
5310 LongchampsBrandon Herickxrue Marcel Hubert, 21SCV/AF/001032 
5333 Sorinne-la-LongueLouis Shane Oséerue Cochaute, 8SCV/AF/001318 
5340 GesvesClément Boigelotrue des Basses Arches, 14 ASCV/AF/000272 
5340 GesvesEddy Dieurue des Bourreliers, 22SCV/AF/001048 
5350 OheyHugo Van den Driesrue en Rendarche, 60SCV/AF/000831 
5350 OheyLuca Tribourue en Rendarche, 18SCV/AF/000943 
5350 OheySébastien Atasirue du Tilleul, 88SCV/AF/000946 
5354 JalletMassimo Daunerue Saint-Martin, 40SCV/AF/000945 
5360 NatoyeThibaut Bulonrue de la Gozée, 4 / 4SCV/AF/001194 
5361 Scy-HamoisJean-Guy Tussetrue des Scyoux, 12SCV/AF/000271 
5370 FlostoyNathan Collignonrue de Houssière, 14SCV/AF/000855 
5377 BonsinMaxime Xhignesserue de Borlon, 25SCV/AF/000245 
5377 NoiseuxRomain Ledieurue des Hiboux, 24SCV/AF/001320 
5380 HemptinneMaxence Colotrue dans les Prés, 19SCV/AF/001080 
5500 DinantPierre-Philippe Rossionrue Rémy Himmer, 119SCV/AF/001122 
5500 DinantTristan Olivierrue des Forges, 64SCV/AF/001120 
5500 DréhanceJean-Marc Tasiauxrue d'Anseremme, 35SCV/AF/001115 
5501 LisogneAdrien Moutonrue du Corbeau Basse, 29SCV/AF/001121 
5501 LisogneJoel Dasnoisrue de Spontin, 8ASCV/AF/001183 
5520 OnhayeDamien Capellerue Gailaipont, 28SCV/AF/001181 
5530 DurnalAxel HenryBois des Loges, 2SCV/AF/000846 
5537 AnhéeChristophe PiretChaussée de Dinant, 79SCV/AF/001186 
5537 AnhéeDamien Mouvetrue de Rouillon, 83SCV/AF/001123 
5537 AnhéeJérôme Heusghemrue des Bruyères, 25C / 1SCV/AF/001202 
5537 AnnevoieEric BourgeoisChaussée de Namur, 65SCV/AF/001116 
5537 BioulJérôme Gilisserue Neuve, 8SCV/AF/001118 
5537 BioulRenaud BartholomePairoir, 18SCV/AF/001193 
5550 Alle-Sur-SemoisThomas Ponceletrue la Ringe, 16SCV/AF/000573 
5555 BièvreFirmin Gerardrue de Bouillon, 29SCV/AF/000673 
5555 BièvreGuillaume Jacobyrue Grande, 23SCV/AF/001660 
55600 MONTMEDY (France)Yoann MARINANGELIAvenue de Verdin, 15 / b5413/21/S11/C01 
5564 WanlinAdrien Hardyrue Gilbock, 19SCV/AF/000937 
5570 BeauraingAharon Devosrue de Fromelennes, 134SCV/AF/001117 
5570 BeauraingOlivier Kinardrue du Village, 8SCV/AF/001206 
5570 FeschauxCyril Baudouinrue de Dinant, 389SCV/AF/000122 
5570 FeschauxPatrick Baudouinrue de Dinant, 389SCV/AF/000001 
5573 MartouzinNicolas Rabeuxrue du Village, 21SCV/AF/000274 
5575 GedinneTimy Mathieurue de Dinant, 28SCV/AF/001119 
5580 JemelleJustin Huetrue du Fays, 40SCV/AF/001141 
5580 MARCHE EN FAMENNEFabien GRINARDRue de la Griotte5413/21/S11/C03 
5580 RochefortGoan Malcorpsrue Reine Astrid, 23SCV/AF/001665 
5580 RochefortJulien Lecoqrue de Dinant, 72SCV/AF/000850 
5600 PhilippevilleThomas Van Geelrue Quartier du Pont de la Folie, 15SCV/AF/001280 
5600 RomedenneJulien Raeymaekersrue Grande, 171SCV/AF/001191 
5600 SautourOlivier Saucinrue Lavaux, 12SCV/AF/001224 
5620 FlorenneRaphael Gerardrue de Mettet, 2 DSCV/AF/000073 
5620 FlorennesQuentin Sillienrue de la Tannerie, 1SCV/AF/001185 
5620 FlorennesSimon Clementrue de Philippeville, 11SCV/AF/000220 
5621 HanzinelleLogan Lefebvrerue Donveau, 28ASCV/AF/000649 
5621 MorialmeAdrien Uniquerue du Château, 234SCV/AF/000865 
5621 MorialmeNicolas Dieudonné Vanden Bergherue Benne Brûlée, 6SCV/AF/001322 
5630 CerfontaineQuentin Collerue Au delà de l'Eau, 39ASCV/AF/001321 
5630 SenzeillesChristopher Meunierrue de l'Horloge, 174 BSCV/AF/000202 
5640 MettetManon RaesPlace de Scry, 19SCV/AF/001351 
5650 ChastresRobin Pectorrue des Barrages, 65SCV/AF/001316 
5650 FontenelleFlorent Rémantrue du Coupiat, 11SCV/AF/001298 
5651 BerzéeClement Devauxrue Haie Genette, 13SCV/AF/001290 
5651 BerzéeSarah Janssensrue les Tris, 54SCV/AF/001297 
5651 TarcienneDylan Moonenrue Saint-Fiacre, 26SCV/AF/000866 
5660 GonrieuxNathan ChamberlinRésidence Kennedy, 2SCV/AF/001296 
5660 PetignyDenis Preumontrue Général de Monge, 19SCV/AF/001319 
5680 Matagne-la-GrandeQuentin SupinskiQuartier Saint-Laurent, 22SCV/AF/001192 
59460 JeumontEric MICHAUXRue Robert Shuman, 1435413/19/S01/C06 
59830 WAHHENAIN (France)Vincent VANHERSECKERue du chemin Vert, 2385413/21/S12/C01 
6000 CharleroiHuseyin Ozyurtrue du Roton, 32SCV/AF/000135 
6000 CharleroiIlia Rashkovrue de la Régence, 52SCV/AF/001033 
6010 CouilletManory Bailliezrue des Roses, 6SCV/AF/000206 
6020 DampremyFlorian Guissetrue Pierre Joseph Lecompte, 32SCV/AF/001557 
6020 DampremyJoaquim Laplancherue Joseph Wauters, 64SCV/AF/000205 
6021 JW BudelZafir Van GennipGrensweg, 57SCV/AF/001676 
6030 DocherieRamazan Daldalrue Veine Chauwe, 11SCV/AF/001556 
6030 MarchienneMaximilien CollardRue du Spignat, 95 / 53SCV/AF/001549 
6030 MARCHIENNE AU PONTAntonio LANOTTERue de Zone, 265413/21/S11/C06 
6030 Marchienne au PontSamih Khattourue Latérale, 22SCV/AF/000120 
6030 Marchienne-au-PontAlihan Ekincirue Traversière, 11SCV/AF/001465 
6030 Marchienne-au-PontMohammad Jlelatirue du Spignat, 96 / 1SCV/AF/001145 
6030 Marchienne-au-PontWilliam Dumontrue de la Colline, 69SCV/AF/001478 
6031 MONCEAU SUR SAMBRECorentin CULOTPlace du Hameau, 195413/21/S09/C05 
6031 Monceau-sur-SambreEzechiel WéryAvenue Victor Corbier, 8SCV/AF/001037 
6032 Mont-sur-MarchienneAdrien Weryrue des Goutteaux, 147SCV/AF/001277 
6032 Mont-sur-MarchienneAyoub Qodsirue Pachy du Try, 20SCV/AF/001299 
6032 Mont-sur-MarchienneGuillaume PottiezAvenue Paul Pastur, 202SCV/AF/000204 
6040 CharleroiAlexia LairainChaussée de Gilly, 50SCV/AF/001477 
6040 CharleroiLogan Devleeshouwerrue Saint-Ghislain, 87SCV/AF/001464 
6040 CharleroiTimothy Depauwrue Jean Caluwaert, 7SCV/AF/001273 
6040 JumetDidier Bizetrue des Aiselies, 103SCV/AF/001404 
6040 JumetFirmin Rodriguezrue Auguste Delvaux, 80SCV/AF/000558 
6040 JumetHassan IhirrouChaussée de Bruxelles, 51 / 1SCV/AF/001182 
6040 JumetLorenzo De WildeChemin de la Cayôde, 78SCV/AF/000663 
6040 JumetMagloire Nana Tchakoutiorue de l'Union, 58SCV/AF/001505 
6040 JumetNathanael QuinauChaussée de Bruxelles, 124 / 11SCV/AF/001291 
6040 JumetRobin Bottriauxrue de la Madeleine, 35SCV/AF/001276 
6040 JumetSemih Nergislirue du Vigneron, 84SCV/AF/001476 
6040 JumetYassin Berrahmounrue Maximilien Wattelar, 11SCV/AF/001396 
6041 GosseliesAudric Salmerue du Rosaire, 22SCV/AF/001275 
6041 GosseliesDylan Mattonrue de Jumet, 32SCV/AF/000207 
6041 GosseliesLucas Vanghentrue Adolphe Renoir, 11SCV/AF/001463 
6042 LodelinsartDamon Carlierrue Paul Pastur, 152SCV/AF/001034 
6042 LodelinsartLorenzo Picarellarue Paul Pastur, 11SCV/AF/000958 
6043 RansartDorian Jendrysekrue Chant des Oiseaux, 15SCV/AF/000998 
6043 RansartEnzo Vivierrue Appaumé, 126 / 2SCV/AF/001480 
6043 RansartKevin Volanrue Bonnevie, 94SCV/AF/001481 
6043 RansartPapa Mbayerue Appaumée, 147SCV/AF/000995 
6043 RansartRosario Venturarue Tayant, 77SCV/AF/000867 
6044 RouxCem Akdagrue de Marchienne, 34SCV/AF/001474 
6044 RouxEmmanuel Yambula Balekerue Maréchal Foch, 23SCV/AF/001658 
6044 RouxEmre Develirue de Courcelles, 180SCV/AF/001475 
6044 RouxLoryce MellonePlace Joseph Wauters, 14SCV/AF/000208 
6044 RouxOlivier De Fauwrue Jules Boulvin, 59SCV/AF/000868 
6060 GillyAlperen Erdoganrue Petite Hollande, 17SCV/AF/000996 
6060 GillyCedric Renierrue du Pont d'Arcole, 61SCV/AF/001279 
6060 GillyGrégory Comptérue Namèche, 23 / 1SCV/AF/000415 
6060 GillyJordan Meurrensrue des Hayettes, 44SCV/AF/000962 
6060 GillyKillian Arcqrue des Bouillons, 63SCV/AF/001283 
6060 GillyMikail Ibisrue des Sept Actions, 10SCV/AF/000999 
6060 GillySheldon Hodyrue Paradis des Chevaux, 112SCV/AF/001040 
6060 GillyXavier DumontChaussée de Fleurus, 543SCV/AF/000960 
6060 GillyYohan Lallemandrue du Repos, 31 / 2SCV/AF/000957 
6061 CharleroiMatteo Santaronerue Grimard, 142SCV/AF/001313 
6061 Montignies-sur-SambreJean Joniauxrue Monin, 39SCV/AF/000433 
6061 Montignies-sur-SambreMarvin HeylenChaussée de Namur, 53SCV/AF/001293 
6061 Montigny-sur-SambrePascal DeweverSentier de la Limite, 53SCV/AF/001000 
6088 AP RoggelJorn VullersMolenweg, 43SCV/AF/001678 
6096 AS GrathemSiem TheevenSchoolstraat, 1SCV/AF/001675 
6097 EG HeelRonin NausDaalplein, 8SCV/AF/001700 
6110 Montigny-le-TilleulCorentin Dilenarue de Gozée, 406SCV/AF/000994 
6120 NalinnesEsteban Nailisrue d'Ham-sur-Heure, 32ASCV/AF/001289 
6121 NH BornSil WalstockVesta, 38SCV/AF/001701 
6124 AN PapenhovenRaymond FuchsSchinkelkuildeweg, 50SCV/AF/001698 
6130 BINCHEStacey ROMAINRue des Pavillons, 115413/21/S11/C07 
6141 Forchies-la-MarcheDamien Bicherue de Trazegnies, 99SCV/AF/000077 
6141 Forchies-la-MarcheLogan Lenaertsrue Emile Vandervelde, 111SCV/AF/001723 
6142 AL EinighausenJordan LumensHeistraat, 2SCV/AF/001674 
6142 LeernesMarco Di Paolorue Louis Gilles, 28SCV/AF/001035 
6150 ANDERLUESNicolas SERVAISChaussée de Charleroi, 1585413/20/S02/C08 
6171 RS Maas Bad SteinTicho PelzersMaasbanderkerkweg, 33SCV/AF/001680 
6180 CourcellesAndy Carpinrue Général de Gaulle, 217SCV/AF/001466 
6180 CourcellesDavid DelcorteAvenue de Wallonie, 90SCV/AF/000494 
6180 CourcellesMathias Robynsrue Christian Mendiaux, 71SCV/AF/001558 
6180 CourcellesOualid Fakhirrue de la Glacerie, 167SCV/AF/001287 
6180 CourcellesValentin Lallartrue Paul Hulin, 62SCV/AF/001285 
6181 Gouy-lez-PiétonMathéo Lucianorue du Moulin, 19SCV/AF/001376 
6182 CourcellesChristophe Nelissenrue Emile Thilmans, 19ASCV/AF/001236 
6182 SouvretAdrien Scholzrue de l'Escaille, 20SCV/AF/000181 
6183 TrazegniesFabio PavonePlace du Charbonnage, 13SCV/AF/000350 
6198 GonderangeRobert DaemenOp der Tonn, 18SCV/AF/000814 
6200 ChateletDorian BernardCour d'Ormont, 3SCV/AF/001288 
6200 ChâteletNoah Tinnirellorue de Presles, 175SCV/AF/001315 
6200 ChatelineauAlexandre Maryrue de l'Etang, 100SCV/AF/000959 
6200 ChatelineauAngelo Scappinirue de Montigny, 74SCV/AF/000072 
6200 ChatelineauJamaa Ait Ouchegrirue Grégoire Sopart, 34SCV/AF/000117 
6200 CHATELINEAUSteven GAZIAUXRue Pickemin, 205413/21/S10/C04 
6210 Les Bons VillersOlivier Delcourtrue Léopold III, 6SCV/AF/001284 
6210 RevesAnthony Kokosinskirue de la Station, 222SCV/AF/001256 
6211 MelletAntonio LIPANIRue de Fleurus, 415413/21/S07/C03 
6211 MelletMathieu LucqAvenue Stassart, 52SCV/AF/001278 
6220 FleurusAlessio SeverinoChaussée de Charleroi, 166SCV/AF/001655 
6220 FleurusJordan Thirionrue du Berceau, 101SCV/AF/001484 
6220 FleurusLivio BauRoute de Gosselies, 15SCV/AF/001554 
6220 FleurusLorenzo BauRoute de Gosselies, 15SCV/AF/001555 
6220 HeppigniesMarc Spiletterue Saint Barthélémy, 51SCV/AF/000080 
6222 BryePhilippe MAESrue du Tige, 15413/20/S02/C07 
6224 Wanfercée-BauletLudovic Di Masirue Franklin Roosevelt, 55SCV/AF/000795 
6230 Pont-à-CellesJulien Liekendaelrue du Gazomètre, 47SCV/AF/001036 
6230 Pont-à-CellesLouis Rainchonrue Saint-Antoine, 30SCV/AF/000178 
6230 Pont-à-CellesPhilippe DAVIDRue Arsenal, 805413/19/S01/C01 
6230 ViesvilleEric Vanderhaeghenrue des Arbalestriers, 8SCV/AF/001312 
6238 LiberchiesOlivier Coletterue Saint Pierre, 12SCV/AF/000497 
6240 FarciennesAnoir Kammach Oggadirue du Gros Chêne, 1 / 1SCV/AF/001473 
6240 PironchampsCyrille Warichetrue Centrale, 36SCV/AF/001317 
6250 RoseliesBora Dingerrue de la Praile, 2SCV/AF/001274 
6250 RoseliesStephen Hesboisrue Adhémar Biot, 25SCV/AF/001292 
6280 GerpinnesGlenan Dantinnerue de Biesme, 30ASCV/AF/001483 
6280 GerpinnesRomain MarcinAllée des Chênes, 2SCV/AF/000076 
6440 Boussu-lez-WalcourtXavier BoogaertsChaussée de Beaumont, 70SCV/AF/000948 
6440 FroidchapelleRyan DebruynParc Résidentiel Le Bosquet, 81SCV/AF/001564 
6440 VergniesLoïc Caufriezrue Gossec, 11SCV/AF/001567 
6460 ChimayDavid Petrisotrue de l'Etat, 84SCV/AF/001253 
6460 ChimayValentin Leseinerue du Village, 30 / 30aSCV/AF/001431 
6460 Villers-la-TourThéo Patatrue du Chêneu, 74ASCV/AF/001430 
6464 BourlersMaxence Watremezrue des Trappistes, 107SCV/AF/001436 
6464 BourlersRomain Baudouinrue du Bois, 39SCV/AF/000183 
6464 FORGESMathieu KOSIDLORue des Sarts, 2465413/21/S10/C03 
6470 GrandrieuLoïc Delabyerue de la Libération, 4SCV/AF/001560 
6470 GrandrieuLucas Attardorue Lenoble, 33SCV/AF/001434 
6470 RanceAmbre Latteurrue du Commerce, 2/ESCV/AF/001563 
6470 RanceAxel Vanderusrue Noir Aigle, 27 / 1SCV/AF/000949 
6470 RanceBrandon ColinetGrand-Rue, 26SCV/AF/000203 
6470 RanceGuillaume Danthinerue Marlagne, 22SCV/AF/001471 
6470 RanceJason Messerue Carrière, 80SCV/AF/001562 
6470 RanceMatteo Depiennerue Marlagne, 41SCV/AF/000952 
6470 RanceThibault HanotiauGrand-Rue, 105SCV/AF/000201 
6470 RanceTom Titecarue Noir Aigle, 10SCV/AF/001566 
6470 SautinJonatan VigneronRue de Sourenne, 6SCV/AF/001470 
6470 SivryDorian Esmannerue de la Croix-Sainte-Barbe, 5SCV/AF/001467 
6500 BeaumontTheo Greuserue Ernest Mathy, 3SCV/AF/001282 
6500 BeaumontThomas NazèPorte de Binche, 31 / 1SCV/AF/000947 
6500 LeugniesCharly SautiereHaies des Saules, 15SCV/AF/000950 
6500 LeugniesMatteo Aiesirue Emile Damien, 5SCV/AF/000198 
6500 RenliesQuentin Leurquinrue Cuquegnies, 35SCV/AF/000199 
6511 BeaumontAlexandre Knopsrue Motte, 12SCV/AF/001437 
6511 StréeCristofer Levecqrue de Donstiennes, 81SCV/AF/000951 
6533 BiercéeNicolas Scohyrue Grignard, 57SCV/AF/001472 
6534 GozéeMatthieu Evrardrue Vanderveld, 257SCV/AF/000200 
6540 LobbesJonathan Fiorerue de Binche, 105SCV/AF/000862 
6560 Bersillies-l'AbbayeNoah Colinetrue de la Thure, 147SCV/AF/001568 
6560 ErquelinneRomuald Willamerue de l'Esquevée, 4SCV/AF/000416 
6560 ErquelinnesLouis Henryrue Albert Ier, 98SCV/AF/001374 
6560 ErquelinnesNathan Stuyckrue Reine Elisabeth, 9 ASCV/AF/001565 
6567 LabuissièreAdrien AUBLYImpasse de Ghoy, 85413/20/S04/C17 
6567 Merbes-Sainte-MarieCyril Lambotrue des Alliés, 53SCV/AF/000346 
6591 MomigniesMattéo FichetLe Wicher, 6SCV/AF/001429 
6593 MacquenoiseTom Guichard-Thirouxrue du Centre, 2SCV/AF/001433 
6594 BeauwelzMaxime Delongueilrue des Liégeois, 27SCV/AF/001561 
6594 BeauwelzNicolas HancartSart Barin, 15ASCV/AF/001254 
6594 DeauwelzJason Delongueilrue des Liégeois, 27SCV/AF/001468 
6596 Forge-PhilippePhilippe Carlierrue de la Bergerie, 3ASCV/AF/001046 
6596 SeloignesMathéo GorisseLe Fourneau d'Oise, 1SCV/AF/001432 
6600 BastogneAnis Masicrue sur les Bords d'Eau, 37 ASCV/AF/001163 
6600 BastogneAtdhetar Kodraliurue de la Petite Bovire, 142SCV/AF/001162 
6600 BastogneCedric MoinetAl-Hez, 3SCV/AF/000115 
6600 BastogneChahid El KaïdiAvenue de l'Indépendance, 68SCV/AF/000111 
6600 BastogneChristophe FranckNeffe, 254SCV/AF/001552 
6600 BastogneDamien Collignonrue des Chasseurs Ardennais, 26SCV/AF/001584 
6600 BastogneGaetan DillenbourgSavy, 251SCV/AF/001142 
6600 BastogneGavin GeorgesMarvie, 52 CSCV/AF/001580 
6600 BastogneJustin LecoqBourcy Route de Boeur, 522SCV/AF/001579 
6600 BastogneKevin BoeurVaux, 170SCV/AF/000110 
6600 BastogneNoah GuillaumeMoinet, 30SCV/AF/001439 
6600 BastognePhilippe GresseHarzy, 16SCV/AF/000112 
6600 BastogneQuentin MeurisseLutremange, 34SCV/AF/001164 
6640 Vaux-sur-SureHenri StrevelerRoute de la Ronde Fagne, 66SCV/AF/001226 
6640 Vaux-sur-SûreAntoine Strepennerue de l'Eau Machot, 12SCV/AF/000845 
6640 Vaux-sur-SûreFrançois LequeuxSûre, 2SCV/AF/000116 
6660 HouffalizeQuentin Jonkeaurue Bois des Moines, 66SCV/AF/000093 
6663 HouffalizePierre PoncinVellereux, 43ASCV/AF/000373 
6670 GouvyJulien HourandCourtil, 661SCV/AF/000114 
6670 GouvyNolan De Oliveirarue d'Houffalize, 44SCV/AF/001359 
6670 GouvyRaphael Blaiserue du Remaifait, 1CSCV/AF/001060 
6672 BastogneBryan LimbourgBeho, 80SCV/AF/000126 
6672 BehoDéborah LucasOurthe, 65SCV/AF/001583 
6674 GouvyThanh TranMontleban, 19SCV/AF/000793 
6680 Sainte-OdeJunior Tene Tallarue de la Gare, 2SCV/AF/000107 
6687 BertogneDenis NeymanRoute des Roitelets, 13SCV/AF/001251 
6687 BertogneGauthier PrétlotRoute de Bastogne, 21SCV/AF/000748 
6687 BertogneNicolas Martinirue du Village, 4SCV/AF/000749 
6688 BertogneGuillaume Ponceletrue des Foyans, 11 / 2SCV/AF/000214 
6690 Petit-ThierLéa YansenneSart-Hennard, 105SCV/AF/000833 
6690 VielsalmAlex SimonisNeuville, 4BSCV/AF/000211 
6700 ArlonBaptiste Lietarrue du Cloître, 52SCV/AF/000518 
6700 ArlonGilles FeltusRoute d'Etalle, 115SCV/AF/001350 
6700 ArlonMaxim TheizenChemin de Weyler, 38SCV/AF/001448 
6717 AttertMichel BauvirVoie de la Liberté, 55SCV/AF/000929 
6720 Habay-la-NeuveBryan BeguinAvenue de la Gare, 91SCV/AF/000747 
6720 Habay-la-NeuveMichael Danhiezrue de Hoffschidt, 123ASCV/AF/000674 
6724 HabayRenaud BracherGrand Rue, 72SCV/AF/000516 
6730 BellefontaineMarc Ponceletrue de Villemont, 345SCV/AF/001093 
6740 EtalleFlavio Bertrandrue Joseph Weicker, 6SCV/AF/001443 
6740 EtalleLouis Minsartrue du Moulin, 70SCV/AF/000233 
6747 Meix-le-TigePierre-Antoine Delobberue d'Udange, 30SCV/AF/000102 
6750 MussonArnaud Denisrue René Nicolas, 32SCV/AF/000666 
6750 Mussy-La-VilleGauthier FidesserChemin de la Rosière, 7SCV/AF/000810 
6750 WillancourtThibault Marchalrue Gilbert Godart, 37SCV/AF/000250 
6760 EtheArthur Allardrue des Fusillés, 9SCV/AF/001442 
6760 EtheBrian Goffinetrue Nouvelle, 43SCV/AF/001438 
6760 EtheRomain Bonneaurue Château Cugnon, 70SCV/AF/000003 
6760 GrandcourtNicolas Jonetterue des ForgesSCV/AF/000251 
6760 RuetteXavier Maquetrue Frère Mérantius, 51SCV/AF/000187 
6760 VirtonAdrien Dupontrue de la Résistance, 20SCV/AF/000252 
6760 VirtonAntoine AlbertClos des Horlées, 137SCV/AF/000681 
6760 VirtonJean-François Thomsinrue de Robivaux, 46SCV/AF/000671 
6760 VirtonJérôme Alexandrerue Ferdinand Ribonnet, 13SCV/AF/000249 
6760 VirtonKamzé Mazabukorue de Robivaux, 44SCV/AF/001445 
6762 Saint-MardFranck Geninrue de la Station, 72SCV/AF/001223 
6762 Saint-MardNicolas MarechalAvenue J Wauters, 92SCV/AF/000807 
6769 Meix-devant-VirtonAymeric Jasienskirue de Launoy, 4SCV/AF/000231 
6790 AubangeDonacien Huylebroeckrue Schmit, 28SCV/AF/000162 
6790 AubangeMaxime Printzrue Van Brabant, 52SCV/AF/001659 
6791 AthusAksel Pacanirue Arend, 65SCV/AF/001440 
6791 AthusPaulo Ricardo Sousa Monteirorue des Usines, 25 / 304SCV/AF/000519 
6791 AthusVicente Ravascorue de Rodange, 80SCV/AF/000163 
6792 HalanzyLucas Mustinrue des Acacias, 17SCV/AF/000670 
6800 Bras HautJulien FraselleChemin de la Core, 54SCV/AF/000680 
6800 Bras-HautBenjamin Allardrue Zébo, 20SCV/AF/000679 
6800 LibramontCorenthyn Joosensrue de Vesqueville, 28SCV/AF/000113 
6800 LibramontCyril GuebsRenaumont, 112SCV/AF/001165 
6800 LibramontDylan FilbicheVoie du Paradis, 15SCV/AF/001166 
6800 LibramontMarc Lambertrue de Neufchateau, 39SCV/AF/001666 
6800 LibramontMaxence PignonPont de Houlon, 13SCV/AF/000750 
6800 LibramontThéo SkaRoute de Saint-Hubert, 56SCV/AF/001663 
6800 NeuvillersMaxime Moinyrue de Grandvoir, 28SCV/AF/001441 
6800 NeuvillersWilly Martinrue de Grandvoir, 73SCV/AF/001207 
6810 PinAdryen Thiryrue Nouvelle, 36SCV/AF/001447 
6810 PinJonathan Aartsrue du Val d'Or, 9SCV/AF/000667 
6810 ProuvyAntoine Goffetterue de Termes, 4 / 1SCV/AF/000177 
6820 FlorenvilleMaxime Bauderue du Mai, 2SCV/AF/000229 
6824 ChassepierreJade GuerlotLe Buisson des Cailles, 11SCV/AF/000098 
6833 UcimontCyril Bourguignonrue de Châteaumont, 30SCV/AF/001018 
6840 NeufchateauPierre LejeuneLa Massoquière, 19SCV/AF/000261 
6840 NeufchâteauGaëtan De MossenauPetite Rue des Jardins, 6 DSCV/AF/001043 
6850 LaunoyNicolas PoncinLaunoy, 7 / 2SCV/AF/000092 
6850 PaliseulJoachim DelforgeCité de la Hutte Lurette, 6SCV/AF/001044 
6850 PaliseulNicolas Scolasrue de Framont, 2 ASCV/AF/001042 
6853 FramontDonovan Marcolongorue d'Anloy, 50SCV/AF/000770 
6856 Fays-Les-VeneursBastien Alexandrerue du Faubourg, 12SCV/AF/000569 
6860 EblyClément Lambermontrue Saint-Martin, 91SCV/AF/000109 
6860 LégliseConstantin Leonardrue du Léry, 51 / 51SCV/AF/000672 
6860 LégliseJean-Marie Lesgardeurrue de Luxembourg, 40SCV/AF/000882 
6860 LégliseNicolas Godfroidrue du Luxembourg, 24SCV/AF/001446 
6860 TraimontJérémy Dumontrue les Rualles, 1SCV/AF/001582 
6870 Saint-HubertBenjamin DotetClos des Sorbiers, 77SCV/AF/000014 
6880 Auby-sur-SemoisThomas BernardiLe Terme, 3SCV/AF/001041 
6880 BertrixLucas Prevotrue du Namré, 22SCV/AF/001662 
6880 BertrixNel Compèrerue des Frênes, 37SCV/AF/000844 
6880 BertrixQuentin Fournyrue de Burhaimont, 58SCV/AF/000094 
6880 BertrixTony Etiennerue Perlieue, 52SCV/AF/001664 
6890 OchampsLogan PetitjeanChemin de Coubry, 58SCV/AF/001578 
6900 AyeAlexandre DotheyChemin des Lucioles, 5SCV/AF/000013 
6900 AyeJordan Fuentesrue Saumont, 42SCV/AF/001146 
6900 AyeLucas DamsinDrève des Chevreuils, 3SCV/AF/001661 
6900 AyePietro Montaltorue des Jolis Bois, 5SCV/AF/001140 
6900 AyeThibaut Huysmansrue de Humain, 38SCV/AF/000018 
6900 AyeXavier LimbioulAl Tombelle, 7SCV/AF/000185 
6900 MarcheNino SchreinnerChaussée de l'Ourthe, 29 / 29SCV/AF/001148 
6900 MarcheSasha Colletterue Notre Dame de Grâces, 3 / A2SCV/AF/001147 
6900 Marche-en-FamenneCorentin Briquetrue du Petit Bois, 21SCV/AF/000273 
6900 Marche-en-FamenneRomain Solotrue de la Chasse, 17SCV/AF/001079 
6900 MarloieNicolas Mairesserue de la Renaissance, 10SCV/AF/000017 
6900 OnJérémy Scarsérue Thier des Soeurs, 7SCV/AF/000012 
6900 VerdenneFrançois Spôterue Noël 1944, 14SCV/AF/000019 
6920 WellinJérôme HermanFays-Famenne, 110 ASCV/AF/000180 
6927 TellinFrançois Pirlotrue du Tchênet, 84SCV/AF/001085 
6940 DurbuyBryan Warlomontrue Saint-Monon, 13ASCV/AF/001367 
6941 BendeNicolas ReginsterChemin de la Source, 8SCV/AF/000485 
6941 BomalJonathan Fourneaurue des Arcades, 14SCV/AF/000788 
6953 ForrièresAnthony Marchalrue de Jemelle, 41SCV/AF/001143 
6960 FaysStéphane Lugensrue de l'Ancienne Ecole, 5SCV/AF/000374 
6960 FreyneuxHakim Samarirue du Trésor, 7SCV/AF/001144 
6970 TennevilleMedhi Weydersrue Orteuville, 17SCV/AF/000015 
6987 RendeuxQuentin LafaliseRoute de Hotton, 60SCV/AF/000016 
6990 BourdonSteven Dupontrue du Stade, 8SCV/AF/000011 
6990 HampteauStéphane Robertyrue de La Roche, 7SCV/AF/001246 
7000 MONSJean Sebastien DESCAMPSRue de l'Epargne, 55413/21/S08/C01 
7000 MonsNathan PARTIPILORue du Joncquois, 1865413/21/S08/C04 
7000 MONSRichard Romuald NYAMSI SADJORue d'Havré, 126 / 3/25413/21/S10/C01 
7011 GhlinAymeric Van Griekenrue du Fort, 14SCV/AF/001596 
7011 GhlinDavid HOVINNERue des Perce-Neige, 125413/21/S08/C02 
7012 FlénuBenoît BLONDIAURue Genestrois, 1125413/20/S04/C08 
7012 JemappesJérémy Tahonrue Vieille Chasse, 20SCV/AF/000881 
7012 JemappesMehdi MAIRARue du Château Guillochain, 225413/20/S03/C01 
7012 JemappesVincenzo NARORue Croisette, 1005413/20/S03/C03 
7020 NimyNicolas ROMBAUXRoute d'Ath, 175 / 55413/20/S04/C12 
7021 HAVRECarmelo DI VICENZORue Irma Fievez, 1645413/21/S09/C06 
7021 HavréGiorgio Daneserue Irma Fievez, 211SCV/AF/001729 
7022 HyonRomain Rolandrue des Américains, 68SCV/AF/001225 
7030 Saint-SymphorienNicolas ABRASSARTChemin d'Havré, 765413/20/S04/C14 
7034 ObourgEric DUPRIEZRue de la Station, 65413/19/S01/C04 
7040 GenlyKevin DEVERCHINRue Grande, 485413/20/S04/C11 
7050 JurbiseAlexandre LEDOUXRue Grande, 65413/20/S03/C02 
7050 JurbiseFlorian MEURISSEChemin du Prince, 3165413/20/S04/C01 
7050 JurbiseMathieu DagneauVieux Chemin de Mons, 5SCV/AF/000741 
7060 SoigniesJulien Petrerue de Cognebeau, 106SCV/AF/001731 
7070 Le RoeulxAllan FrançoisChaussée de Soignies, 239SCV/AF/001732 
7070 Le RoeulxGilles PourbaixDrève du Petit Château, 62SCV/AF/001039 
7070 Le RoeulxMathis Bernimontrue de l'Ange Gardien, 4SCV/AF/001314 
7070 MignaultRoger TRESINERue Léon Polart, 925413/21/S07/C04 
7080 FrameriesBrice HOYOISRue Léopold, 2175413/21/S08/C03 
7080 FrameriesKevin Herinnerue Bosquetia, 6 / 2SCV/AF/000877 
7080 FrameriesLaurent Catherinerue de l'Egalité, 57SCV/AF/000320 
7080 FrameriesSoufiane MENACHRue Bosquetia, 6 / 155413/20/S03/C05 
7090 Braine Le ComteArnaud Devillerue d'Horrues, 166SCV/AF/000883 
7093 CuesmesLoïc Conyrue des Champs, 136SCV/AF/001726 
7100 La LouvièreAurélien Delabayerue Jean-Baptiste Ballas, 9SCV/AF/000498 
7100 La LouvièreHikmet Arkrue des Boulonneries, 17SCV/AF/000369 
7100 La LouvièreHugo LOMBARDORue Chapelle Langlet, 105413/20/S02/C04 
7100 La LouvièreJonas Bouchainrue Emile Vandervelde, 95SCV/AF/000562 
7100 LA LOUVIÈRELudovick LEPOMMERue du Rieu de Baume, 5135413/20/S02/C03 
7100 LA LOUVIÈREPaolo CICERORUE DES ROSSIGNOL, 255413/20/S02/C01 
7100 La LouvièreRomain Boulangerrue de l'Union des Métiers, 1SCV/AF/000884 
7100 La LouvièreThéo Marlierrue du Mignault, 37SCV/AF/001378 
7100 Saint-VaastThomas ZACCARIAGrand Rue Saint Vaast, 855413/20/S02/C06 
7100 TrivièresLaurent MatotQuartier du Pont, 25 / 102SCV/AF/000492 
7110 Strepy-BracquegnieGary Messerue Ravin Madelon, 62SCV/AF/000927 
7110 Strepy-BracquegniesKevin Agonrue Victor Monoyer, 18SCV/AF/000084 
7134 BincheYorick Forgetrue des Trieux, 91SCV/AF/001281 
7134 EpinoisJulien DUBRECQRoute de Charleroi, 635413/20/S02/C02 
7134 Péronnes-Lez-BincheMiguel BENITEZ MUNOZAvenue Louis de Brouckère, 155413/19/S01/C02 
7134 Ressaix-BincheTom BroniszewskiCité Lison, 23SCV/AF/001286 
7160 Chapelle-lez-HerlaimontSteven Luytenrue du Ruisseau, 4SCV/AF/001375 
7160 Chapelle-Lez-HerlaimontYamine HASSAINIRue Brunfaut, 635413/21/S07/C02 
7160 GodarvilleKevin Montibellerrue de la Libération, 32SCV/AF/000887 
7170 La HestreTonino CicirettiPavé d'Abel, 69SCV/AF/000038 
7170 ManageNicolas Delplancqrue des Ecoles, 34SCV/AF/001421 
7180 SeneffeBriland Gjonirue de l'Yser, 116 / 1SCV/AF/000933 
7190 EcaussinnesEloï Fernandez AcostaChaussée de Braine, 80ASCV/AF/001395 
7190 EcaussinnesFrederic Dantinnesrue René Casterman, 5SCV/AF/000322 
7300 BoussuDaniel WOLKANRue de Quiévrain, 505413/20/S03/C06 
7300 BoussuYannick Cottonrue Alfred Dendal, 100SCV/AF/000917 
7301 BoussuJoey Maksymrue de la Fontaine, 22SCV/AF/001728 
7301 HornuGaetano Alborue de Warquignies, 200SCV/AF/000934 
7301 HornuRomuald Moussetrue Sainte Victoire, 5SCV/AF/000407 
7330 Saint-GhislainMatteo Gouesseyrue Courte Voie, 43 / 18SCV/AF/001727 
7331 BaudourLucas Foucartrue du Temple, 68SCV/AF/000081 
7332 SiraultLogan Houzerue Désiré Blondiau, 11BSCV/AF/000441 
7333 Saint-GhislainDimitri MARIENRue Léon Laurent, 105413/20/S04/C15 
7333 TertreAdrien PISTONERue du Canal, 225413/20/S03/C08 
7333 TertreM'hamed ZAAZAACité Wauters, 325413/20/S03/C09 
7333 TertreMaxime Mouryrue de Chièvres, 16SCV/AF/000362 
7334 HautrageJoel Carpreaurue de la Longue Borne, 7SCV/AF/000597 
7340 ColfontaineAbele Bellusciorue des Alliées, 44SCV/AF/000804 
7340 COLFONTAINEAbele BELLUSCIORue des alliés, 445413/21/S12/C02 
7340 ColfontaineSilvano Soddurue du Tas, 6SCV/AF/000352 
7340 PatragesFlorent Van der AuweraPlace Emile Zola, 5SCV/AF/000665 
7340 PâturagesAdrien CAUFRIEZRue Léon Neusy, 255413/20/S03/C07 
7350 HensiesRenaud DUMONTHameau de Poningue, 35413/20/S04/C16 
7370 BlaugiesFabrice Jospinrue Saussette, 6SCV/AF/000008 
7370 DourDominique LhoirAvenue Victor Regnart, 101SCV/AF/000596 
7370 DourGiancarlo Giardinarue Fulgence Masson, 30SCV/AF/000598 
7370 DourMichael Harmegniesrue de la Drève, 22SCV/AF/001597 
7380 QuiévrainEric CHEVALRue de Mons, 45413/19/S01/C07 
7387 AngreauLudovic PORREWECKPlace d'Angreau, 225413/20/S04/C10 
7390 WasmuelGiordano CAMPAGNARue Auguste Mouzin, 585413/20/S03/C04 
7500 TournaiBastien DelbeckeVieux Chemin d'Ere, 38SCV/AF/000656 
7500 TournaiDylan DonnezChaussée de Bruxelles, 3 / 11SCV/AF/000657 
7500 TournaiGabriel Dupretrue du Logis, 39SCV/AF/001171 
7500 TournaiJulien Gardinrue Crespel, 47SCV/AF/000085 
7500 TournaiRahman DalipovskiQuai du Luchet d'Antoine, 26 / 5SCV/AF/000687 
7500 TournaiRomain Decarpentrierue Doublet, 10SCV/AF/000150 
7503 FroyennesSylvain Amperue Marcel Baudry, 39SCV/AF/001007 
7520 TempleuveSami El Harouirue Camille Dépinoy, 59SCV/AF/001169 
7522 BlandainBaptiste DeconinckAllée Saint-Eleuthère, 15SCV/AF/000689 
7522 BlandainHugo DuboisHameau des Quenoque, 2SCV/AF/001170 
7522 BlandainToni Ben Radaouirue des Déportés de Blandain, 6SCV/AF/001593 
7530 TournaiJonathan DelfosseGrand-Route, 36SCV/AF/000918 
7531 HavinnesStéphane LeclercqGrand-Chemin, 274SCV/AF/000493 
7532 TournaiCyril JonniauxGrand Chemin, 376SCV/AF/000147 
7540 KainThomas Delcourtrue Grégoire Decorte, 7SCV/AF/001586 
7540 RumilliesRomain Louetterue Alphonse Dufour, 30SCV/AF/000655 
7548 WarchinSamuel DejardinClos Edmond Leclercq, 53SCV/AF/001384 
7600 PeruwelzHugo Pauwelsrue de la Saulx, 37SCV/AF/001173 
7600 PeruwelzMarc Deleuzerue Vert Coron, 119SCV/AF/001592 
7600 PeruwelzStéphanie SucChemin de Fontière, 27ASCV/AF/001373 
7600 PéruwelzDavid LAKOMIAKRue de la Hurtrie, 75413/19/S01/C05 
7600 PéruwelzSalvatore Deghirrarue de la Chassaudrie, 5SCV/AF/001002 
7603 BonsecoursKamal Thaonrue Saint-Amand, 16SCV/AF/001022 
7604 BaugniesJordan Delavalléerue de Mortagne, 27SCV/AF/000739 
7604 WasmesPierre Deknudtrue de la Cure, 1SCV/AF/000919 
7608 WiersFlorian Cnudderue Basse, 9BSCV/AF/001021 
7608 WiersFlorian Kensierrue Fort Talon, 11SCV/AF/001024 
7610 RumesAdrien Deroubaixrue du Sentier, 75SCV/AF/000652 
7610 RumesRomain Tistonrue de la Poterie, 48SCV/AF/000148 
7611 La GlanerieGuillaume Prevostrue du Bas Préau, 2BSCV/AF/000653 
7611 La GlanerieMaxence Jonvillerue Albert 1er, 64SCV/AF/000683 
7620 BléhariesTomy Bouchardrue d'En Bas, 30SCV/AF/000654 
7620 HollainDamien VAN MOORLEGHEMRue de Tournai, 15413/20/S04/C09 
7620 Wez-VelvainAdrien Delmotterue du Chauchoir, 16SCV/AF/001590 
7620 Wez-VelvainAlexandre Fourezrue du Chauchoir, 9SCV/AF/000149 
7620 Wez-VelvainLaurent Desmonsrue du Veillé, 5dSCV/AF/001167 
7640 AntoingMarzouk Alouanerue du Burg, 24SCV/AF/001385 
7700 MouscronAlexis Deweirdtrue Roland Vanoverschelde, 35SCV/AF/001381 
7700 MouscronBenjamin Allardrue de la Station, 86 / 5SCV/AF/000684 
7700 MouscronLorenzo Delruerue de Ploegsteert, 52SCV/AF/000087 
7711 DottigniesTristan Despelchinrue des Ecoles, 69SCV/AF/001174 
7712 HerseauxRomain Vannieuwenhuyzerue du Ham, 36SCV/AF/000651 
7712 HerseauxThomas Cisterninorue du Cretinier, 211SCV/AF/000521 
7712 HerseauxTimothy Nolletrue Saint-Jean-Baptiste, 60SCV/AF/001023 
7730 NéchinGuillaume HoornaertImpasse Wardrie, 3 / 3SCV/AF/000658 
7740 PecqDenis Fournierrue du Major Sabbe, 4SCV/AF/001179 
7743 OBIGIESVictor LISOWSKIRue de la petite Hollande, 105413/21/S09/C02 
7750 AnseroeulAdrien DewaeleHaute Vainière, 5SCV/AF/001172 
7750 AnseroeulAntoine MasureChemin du Carnois, 4SCV/AF/001175 
7750 AnseroeulQuentin DelbroeckHaute Vainière, 13SCV/AF/000930 
7760 EscanafflesMathéo Murezrue Pont à l'Haye, 25SCV/AF/001168 
7780 CominesJason Van CaeneghemAvenue de Cinse Bleue, 2SCV/AF/000682 
7781 HouthemCamille VandenbusscheChaussée d'Houthem, 49SCV/AF/001382 
7800 ATHAntoine DELFANTERue Ernest Cambier, 23 / 95413/21/S09/C01 
7800 AthChristophe TeirlengChaussée de Bruxelles, 27SCV/AF/001001 
7800 ATHMedhi DEPRETRue de la Haute Foriere, 695413/21/S09/C03 
7800 AthMichaël DemierbeImpasse Maroille, 9 / 1SCV/AF/000727 
7800 AthMyron Bourletrue Paul Pastur, 95SCV/AF/001020 
7800 AthPatrick Hermansrue du Canon, 120SCV/AF/000871 
7801 AthBryan Broquetrue de Bonne Fortune, 68SCV/AF/000119 
7812 MainvaultAnthony MeunierPlace de Mainvault, 40SCV/AF/000286 
7812 MainvaultAurélien MuratoreChemin du Rénowelz, 49SCV/AF/001725 
7822 AthThomas Devauxrue du Breucq, 43SCV/AF/000284 
7830 BassilyJean-Hadrian GRAFEPetit Bruxelles, 45413/20/S04/C05 
7830 HellebecqSamuel VandendaulPavé d'Ath, 158SCV/AF/001019 
7850 EnghienMarc Caloensrue de la Procession, 15SCV/AF/001690 
7850 EnghienRhalef LOTFIRue de l'Yser, 365413/20/S04/C04 
7860 LessinesAudrey FUKARue Grammont, 595413/20/S04/C02 
7860 LessinesChristophe JacobsAvenue Albert I, 1SCV/AF/000595 
7860 LessinesDylan FlamentAvenue de l'Abattoir, 14 / 4SCV/AF/001383 
7860 LessinesKevin AudiauChemin d'Ath, 21CSCV/AF/000899 
7864 Deux-AcrenGilles Van Onackerrue Culant, 112SCV/AF/000936 
7864 DEUX-ARCENChristopher LEVEQUERue Glacenee, 535413/21/S11/C04 
7866 OlligniesAudrey Fontainerue de la Florbecq, 69SCV/AF/001257 
7870 LensJustin Dupontrue de Cambron, 14SCV/AF/000074 
7890 EllezellesDamien Potrue de Renaix, 190SCV/AF/000280 
7900 Leuze-en-HainautBastien Despierrerue du Pont de la Cure, 20SCV/AF/000685 
7900 Leuze-en-HainautLoïs Bonnerue du Bois, 5SCV/AF/001588 
7901 Leuze-en-HainautThomas Delcamberue Humont Thieulain, 27SCV/AF/001386 
7903 BlicquyChristopher Waroquierrue du Couvent, 9SCV/AF/000123 
7903 BlicquyDominique Ghislain DehandschutterAndricourt, 36SCV/AF/000121 
7903 Chapelle à WattinesMichael De BlauwerChaussée de Bruxelles, 4SCV/AF/001088 
7903 Leuze-en-HainautNicolas Delméerue d'Andricourt, 15BSCV/AF/000006 
7903 Leuze-en-HainautValentin Aubertrue Wottinene, 13SCV/AF/000054 
7904 WillaupuisTimothée TrenteseauxCoron du Bois, 12SCV/AF/001587 
7910 Frasnes-lez-AnvaingKylian TanghePlace de Forest, 29SCV/AF/001591 
7911 BuissenalFrank GorezPironche, 34SCV/AF/000082 
7911 FRASNESHugo VANLEYSEELEChemin d'Ellignies, 285413/21/S09/C04 
7911 FrasnesWinston MESPOUILLERue du Monleau, 75413/20/S04/C07 
7911 MoustierDylan HismansRoute de Frasnes, 11SCV/AF/000686 
7911 MoustierJordan HISMANSRoute de Frasnes, 115413/20/S04/C06 
7940 BRUGELETTEDenis DECUYPERRue de Bauffe, 315413/21/S10/C02 
7950 ChièvresArnaud Brouhargerue de la Corne, 40SCV/AF/000036 
7970 BeloeilEmerson RamuFavarcq, 62SCV/AF/000055 
7970 BeloeilGeorges CROESRue Docteur Roland, 185413/20/S04/C13 
7970 BeloeilTom Lipskirue de Favarcq, 1175SCV/AF/000740 
7971 BasèclesNicolas VanwertePlace de la Victoire, 6SCV/AF/001589 
7972 AubechiesAntoine Tourneurrue du Croquet, 31SCV/AF/001720 
7972 QuevaucampsDylan Cauvinrue Sarrazin, 62 / 1SCV/AF/000281 
7972 QuevaucampsMaxime LesageChaussée Brunehaut, 182SCV/AF/001005 
8020 OostkampXavier BethuyneKloosterstraat, 26SCV/AF/000317 
8200 BruggeBjorn MichotBarondeserretstraat, 103SCV/AF/000909 
8200 Sint-MichielsDelphine CornandGustaaf Baertstraat, 6SCV/AF/000913 
8210 ZedelgemMaxim DelporteRuddervoordsestraat, 81SCV/AF/001307 
8310 BruggeNicolas VeermeerFrançois Pauwelsstraat, 3SCV/AF/000914 
8310 Sint-KruisMarius-Dumitru HorumbaMalehoeklaan, 65 / 1SCV/AF/000475 
8370 UitkerkeVincent GoegebeurSchaapstraat, 64SCV/AF/000907 
8400 OostendeRobin CordyTorhoutsesteenweg, 625SCV/AF/001492 
8400 OostendeVerde OlintoLongchamplaan, 64SCV/AF/000333 
8470 MoereGijs HendryckxMolenstraat, 49SCV/AF/001501 
8490 JabbekeJan InghelbrechtVedastusstraat, 47ASCV/AF/000332 
8500 KortrijkJules VauterinWalle, 163SCV/AF/000402 
8500 KORTRIJKKamal HADRIARue Hugo Verriestlaan, 985413/21/S12/C04 
8500 KortrijkNico OnreNonnebosstraat, 5SCV/AF/000383 
8510 MarkeGauthier De RaeveAbdis Agnesstraat, 25SCV/AF/000965 
8587 EspierreLaurent ScriteBois Jacquet, 76SCV/AF/001003 
8610 KortemarkJens LoysonVladslostraat, 37SCV/AF/000976 
8630 VeurneHugo De DekenBoterbloemstraat, 21SCV/AF/000451 
8630 VeurneSerge DidierTuiniersstraat, 4SCV/AF/001499 
8640 WestvleterenAngie StaelensNieuwstraat, 11SCV/AF/001310 
8647 Lo-ReningeBart SnickPeperstraat, 12SCV/AF/000974 
8650 HouthulstGeert BeauprezKoekoekstraat, 24SCV/AF/001306 
8670 OostduinkerkeFrank LegeinNieuwpoortsteenweg, 43SCV/AF/001704 
8680 KoekelareFlorian DenooProvinciebaan, 70SCV/AF/000323 
8680 KortemarkBart VelleIchtegemstraat, 62SCV/AF/000454 
8700 TieltFilip Vande WallePutterijsstraat, 16SCV/AF/000446 
8710 WielsbekeThierry VerschetseVlasmeers, 49SCV/AF/000601 
8720 WakkenMichiel DesnoeckBaliekouter, 35SCV/AF/001495 
8750 WingeneJass DedaHelakkerstraat, 7 / 1SCV/AF/000825 
8780 OostrozebekeGlenn GoderisBeekstraat, 6SCV/AF/000330 
8790 WaregemMathieu VannesteBaanstknokstraat, 84SCV/AF/000606 
8790 WaregemTibo DhondtDesselgemseweg, 40SCV/AF/001334 
8790 WaregemYoeri BusscherSpei, 55SCV/AF/000404 
8790 WaremgemGryffin LemeyDraftstraat, 9SCV/AF/000397 
8792 WaregemFilip BlockeelKronkelstraat, 219SCV/AF/000387 
8800 RoeselareFilip HolvoetStadenstraat, 5SCV/AF/000822 
8800 RoeselareNick JosephKouterweg, 70SCV/AF/000912 
8800 RoeselareValentijn WyffelsDiederik van Assenedestraat, 5SCV/AF/000964 
8800 RumbekeGunther PattynGaston Vallaeysstraat, 11SCV/AF/000403 
8880 LedegemBrecht Van NesteBoomlandstraat, 36SCV/AF/001402 
8880 LedegemStijn VannieuwenhuyzeProvinciebaan, 107SCV/AF/001311 
8900 IeperKenny DemanDehemlaan, 14 ASCV/AF/000821 
8920 LangemarkThijs MeirlevedeKeerzelaarstraat, 3SCV/AF/000975 
8930 LauweSean BoudewynBoldriesstraat, 62SCV/AF/001333 
8930 RekkemAnthony LegleyKommandant Vinckestraat, 35SCV/AF/000335 
8954 WestouterChristophe LefeverSulferbergstraat, 57SCV/AF/000473 
8970 PoperingeStefan LemaireBusseniershof, 69SCV/AF/000338 
9000 GentSulaiman Naim KhanGeraniumstraat, 7SCV/AF/000069 
9040 Sint-AmandsbergBayram AsildasToekomststraat, 52SCV/AF/000401 
9070 DestelbergenGabriël De ConinckDendermondesteenweg, 800SCV/AF/001152 
9070 HeusdenPeter De CroockKleine Driesstraat, 21SCV/AF/000367 
9100 Nieuwkerken-WaasBenjamin De WildeVrasenestraat, 120SCV/AF/000318 
9100 Sint-NiklaasOlivier RingootLandbouwersstraat, 76SCV/AF/000956 
9100 Sint-NiklaasSam BuylHeidebloemstraat, 61SCV/AF/001500 
9112 SinaaiYves SchoofsZakstraat, 132SCV/AF/001489 
9120 BeverenKamil WalewskiProsper van Raemdonckstraat, 56 / 102SCV/AF/000379 
9120 BeverenLeszek SiudakOnze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat, 77SCV/AF/001309 
9140 SteendorpOrhan BozGelaagstraat, 143SCV/AF/001702 
9140 TemseKarlien HofmanVooruitgangstraat, 1 ASCV/AF/000954 
9140 TielrodeKenny PeersmanAppelsvoorde, 26SCV/AF/000314 
9150 BazelKoen PijlRapenbergstraat, 3SCV/AF/000824 
9150 RupelmondeThomas MeersmanVeldstraat, 34SCV/AF/000612 
9160 LokerenJurgen De MeyerDoorslaarstraat, 27SCV/AF/001487 
9160 LokerenKim Van den MeersscheBrielmolenstraat, 19SCV/AF/000604 
9160 LokerenSander Van AsscheEtienne Rogiersstraat, 22SCV/AF/001502 
9200 BaasrodeDries RamboerGeerstraat, 15SCV/AF/001400 
9200 DendermondeKen ParewyckKoning Boudewijnlaan, 65SCV/AF/000823 
9200 DendermondeSimon PilaertBreestraat, 72SCV/AF/000310 
9200 GrembergenNickolai FierensHamsesteenweg, 39SCV/AF/000061 
9220 HammeHuseyin AkkusKapellestraat, 25ASCV/AF/001301 
9230 WetterenTawfik HejaziFelix Beernaertsplein, 1A / 11SCV/AF/001303 
9255 BuggenhoutPeter Van PraetBrusselmanstraat, 81SCV/AF/000287 
9255 BuggenhoutPhilippe VanschelBovendonkstraat, 105SCV/AF/000623 
9260 WichelenLazaros KonstantopoulosBrugstraat, 55SCV/AF/000520 
9280 LebbekeSorin SalageanLangestraat, 35SCV/AF/000461 
9290 BerlarePeter BonnarensKoolstraat, 33SCV/AF/000315 
9290 OvermereWesley WambekeDendermondsesteenweg, 37SCV/AF/001403 
9320 ErembodegemDieter Van OostLeuvestraat, 194SCV/AF/000968 
9400 AppelterreJohan De PaermentierPaardeveldstraat, 28SCV/AF/000619 
9400 DenderwindekeStijn StevensRendestede, 25SCV/AF/000818 
9450 HaaltertPierre De BruinDries, 61SCV/AF/000819 
9472 IddergemMathias Lo BiancoAststraat, 45SCV/AF/001521 
9473 WelleDirk WambacqKapellestraat, 41SCV/AF/000896 
9500 GeraardsbergenDieter Van LembergheKapellestraat, 7SCV/AF/000969 
9500 GeraardsbergenJonas Van VreckemGroteweg, 253 / 1SCV/AF/000891 
9500 GrammontJesse ClaesGentsestraat, 194 / 5SCV/AF/000282 
9500 GrammontSébastien SUTTELSPierrestraat, 255413/20/S04/C03 
9506 IdegemTim DewildeAnkerstraat, 32SCV/AF/000289 
9520 Sint-Lievens-HoutemKoen TavernierKortseveld, 4SCV/AF/001401 
9520 Sint-Lievens-HoutemSteven MampaertBockstaele, 40SCV/AF/000607 
9520 Sint-Lievens-HoutemThijs De MolHauwerzele, 41SCV/AF/000983 
9570 LierdeKevin GoossensSteenweg, 146SCV/AF/000283 
9600 RenaixAntonio ContinoPetite Maryve, 29SCV/AF/001380 
9600 RenaixAyoub KharraBoulevard du Quatre Mars, 33SCV/AF/001585 
9600 RenaixKaram Keriakosrue du Marais Rouge, 78SCV/AF/000659 
9600 RenaixMarvin Ysebaertrue G Desmet, 24SCV/AF/000285 
9600 RenaixMohamed Tallarue de Ninove, 152 ASCV/AF/000053 
9620 ZottegemConan BaeleSchoolstraat, 69SCV/AF/000815 
9800 DeinzeDieter HoereeTolpoortstraat, 7 / 2SCV/AF/000381 
9840 De PinteJoris HimpensBorluutlaan, 11SCV/AF/000890 
9860 GijzenzeleTim CoppensSchoolstraat, 72SCV/AF/000609 
9860 OosterzelePeter GoditiabolsVijverstraat, 26 CSCV/AF/000600 
9940 EvergemFrederic MesotMolenhoek, 30SCV/AF/000971 
9960 AssenedeGeert De MeyTrieststraat, 169SCV/AF/000297 
9970 KaprijkeFrederique VereeckePlein, 4SCV/AF/000329 
9980 Sint-LaureinsGlenn WerbrouckVlotweg, 41SCV/AF/000291 
9990 MaldegemAlan Van HulleAardenburgkalseide, 388 BSCV/AF/000900 
9991 AdegemChristophe Van den NesteStriepe, 22SCV/AF/000065 
D-54533 GransdorfMike LentzHof Eulendorf, 6SCV/AF/001527 
F-08170 HaybesLudovic Haubourdinrue de la Cense, 27SCV/AF/000499 
F-54400 LongwyDylan Libertrue de Metz, 46SCV/AF/001444 
F-54430 RehonAnthony Garofolirue des Champs, 33SCV/AF/000161 
F-54870 UgnyThomas Baldonirue de Fontigny, 215SCV/AF/000515 
F-55600 EcouviezLoïc LussonGrand Rue, 15SCV/AF/000669 
F-55600 Han-Lès-JuvignyStéphane Hukrue du Haut du Retour, 6SCV/AF/000246 
F-57290 FameckAxel Leblondrue Jules Verne, 76SCV/AF/000805 
F-57655 BoulangeGaëtan Françoisrue Ernest Hemingway, 2SCV/AF/000517 
F-57940 MetzervisseQuentin Hoefflerrue des Romains, 15BSCV/AF/000813 
F-57940 VolstroffJonathan Fusciellorue des Platanes, 9SCV/AF/000806 
F-59149 CousolreFrançois Cavrennerue de la Gare, 10SCV/AF/001248 
F-59150 WattrelosSébastien Desmettrerue Berthelot, 97SCV/AF/000417 
F-59158 Montagne-du-NordJean-Paul Dupontrue du Fort, 25SCV/AF/001095 
F-59186 AnorLucas Humbertrue de Trélon, 19SCV/AF/001428 
F-59200 TourcoingAnthony Anselinrue du Bois, 6SCV/AF/000353 
F-59230 Beuvry la ForêtValentin Bracqrue Albert Ricquier, 145 DSCV/AF/000507 
F-59264 OnnaingThomas BruauxImpasse des Emo, 40SCV/AF/000083 
F-59460 JeumontMathéo Lambelinrue Gabriel Péri, 50SCV/AF/001377 
FR-59118 WambrechiesAlexandre SansonChemin Desbucquoit, 5SCV/AF/001009 
FR-59150 WattrelosZacarias Esteves Salogado Marquesrue du Président Guy Mollet, 5SCV/AF/001004 
FR-59200 TourcoingJulien Senkowskirue Franklin, 22SCV/AF/001008 
Fr-59960 Neuville-en-FerrainJean-Michel Villefroyrue Maxence Vandermeersch, 55SCV/AF/001006 
FR-59970 Frenes-sur-EscautMatthieu Bruauxrue Emile Zola, 34SCV/AF/000037 
L-1320 LuxembourgCanio Marchionerue de Cessange, 11SCV/AF/001526 
L-1916 LuxembourgAndré Hubertrue Jacques Lamort, 2SCV/AF/001524 
L-3880 SchifflangeJorge MarquesAvenue de la Résistance, 29SCV/AF/001530 
L-4599 DifferdangeAntonio Joaquim Martins Lopesrue JF Kennedy, 13SCV/AF/001528 
L-6739 GrevenmacherPaulo Jorge Teixeira RodriguesKahlenberg, 4SCV/AF/001529 
L-9644 DahlElvin GirsDuerfstrooss, 75SCV/AF/001581 
L-9662 KaundorfJose Carvalho FernandesAm Ieweschtduerf, 14SCV/AF/000808